Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.01.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Klindworth111,066,024060
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
2.5Team Fr. van Swelm103,042,014436
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Hr. Brauer – Fr. Veers
3.3Team Fr. Zschintzsch95,015,08622
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
4.6Team Fr. Hapke90,01,05213
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Nagel
5.4Team Fr. Geuskens86,0−12,0
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
6.7Team Fr. Brahm79,0−35,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Linke – Fr. K. Meyer
7.2Team Fr. Uhl66,0−77,0
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
1536472SP
Team 1
15-15
1:2
18-12
11:0
14-16
4:7
21-9
19:0
18-12
12:2
25-5
30:0
111,0
Team 515-15
2:1
14-16
3:6
11-19
0:12
16-14
12:8
24-6
28:0
23-7
24:0
103,0
Team 312-18
0:11
16-14
6:3
17-13
11:5
21-9
22:3
12-18
0:10
17-13
14:6
95,0
Team 616-14
7:4
19-11
12:0
13-17
5:11
10-20
0:17
15-15
6:5
17-13
19:11
90,0
Team 49-21
0:19
14-16
8:12
9-21
3:22
20-10
17:0
17-13
8:1
17-13
12:6
86,0
Team 712-18
2:12
6-24
0:28
18-12
10:0
15-15
5:6
13-17
1:8
15-15
7:6
79,0
Team 25-25
0:30
7-23
0:24
13-17
6:14
13-17
11:19
13-17
6:12
15-15
6:7
66,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.101Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth47,01,95824
2.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer34,21,42524
3.5Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm27,01,12524
4.3Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch20,60,85824
5.105Fr. VeersHr. Brauer18,20,75824
6.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke13,40,55824
7.4Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens3,00,12524
8.103Fr. ZochHr. Isaak2,20,09224
9.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−10,6−0,44224
10.107Fr. LinkeFr. K. Meyer−11,2−0,46724
11.104Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−18,6−0,77524
12.7Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−26,2−1,09224
13.102Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−27,0−1,12524
14.2Fr. AndersFr. Uhl−72,0−3,00024
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.01.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.6Team Fr. Mühe111,066,015539
Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
2.1Team Fr. Hess101,037,09324
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem
3.7Team Fr. Brandt G.94,011,05614
Fr. Brandt G. – Fr. Lutz – Fr. Brandt M. – Fr. Schrecker
4.5Team Fr. Jännert90,00,0339
Fr. Jännert – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder
5.4Team Fr. Barthel90,05,0
Fr. Barthel – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Lindemann
6.3Team Fr. Kämpfert82,0−26,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert – Hr. Martens – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring
7.2Team Fr. Wedemann61,0−93,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
6175432SP
Team 6
22-8
22:0
15-15
12:12
13-17
0:7
18-12
10:0
21-9
25:5
22-8
22:1
111,0
Team 18-22
0:22
16-14
6:1
18-12
16:7
19-11
19:6
21-9
18:0
19-11
15:1
101,0
Team 715-15
12:12
14-16
1:6
17-13
13:6
18-12
13:4
17-13
9:1
13-17
10:18
94,0
Team 517-13
7:0
12-18
7:16
13-17
6:13
16-14
12:10
15-15
12:13
17-13
11:3
90,0
Team 412-18
0:10
11-19
6:19
12-18
4:13
14-16
10:12
16-14
22:18
25-4
35:0
90,0
Team 39-21
5:25
9-21
0:18
13-17
1:9
15-15
13:12
14-16
18:22
22-8
23:0
82,0
Team 28-22
1:22
11-19
1:15
17-13
18:10
13-17
3:11
4-25
0:35
8-22
0:23
61,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.106Fr. CappellFr. Runge47,81,99224
2.101Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem30,81,28324
3.6Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski27,01,12524
4.107Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Schrecker11,20,46724
5.1Fr. HessHr. Hess10,80,45024
6.5Fr. HoldorfFr. Jännert9,60,40024
7.4Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Teebken8,60,35824
8.7Fr. Brandt G.Fr. Lutz6,80,28324
9.104Fr. BaumgartenFr. Lindemann2,80,11724
10.105Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−12,2−0,50824
11.3Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert−12,6−0,52524
12.103Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Martens−29,2−1,21724
13.2Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−50,2−2,09224
14.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−51,2−2,13324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth