Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.02.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Schade100,079,023058
Fr. Schade – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Zschintzsch – Hr. Bujara
2.4Team Fr. Hess73,0−5,013835
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
3.2Team Fr. Wierschem72,0−10,08321
Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Beckmann
4.1Team Fr. Klindworth71,0−10,0
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring
5.5Team Fr. van Swelm70,0−19,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Hr. Brauer – Fr. Hornung
6.6Team Fr. Mittelstädt64,0−35,0
Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
342156SP
Team 3
15-15
12:12
24-6
27:0
24-6
27:0
16-14
7:2
21-9
21:1
100,0
Team 415-15
12:12
16-14
21:16
13-17
7:14
15-15
2:2
14-16
14:17
73,0
Team 26-24
0:27
14-16
16:21
21-9
32:13
14-16
15:18
17-13
8:2
72,0
Team 16-24
0:27
17-13
14:7
9-21
13:32
21-9
31:12
18-12
12:2
71,0
Team 514-16
2:7
15-15
2:2
16-14
18:15
9-21
12:31
16-14
13:11
70,0
Team 69-21
1:21
16-14
17:14
13-17
2:8
12-18
2:12
14-16
11:13
64,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.103Fr. ZschintzschHr. Bujara67,82,71225
2.3Fr. SchadeFr. Zoch20,80,83225
3.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer15,40,61625
4.105Fr. HornungHr. Brauer13,80,55225
5.4Fr. HessHr. Hess4,20,16825
6.2Fr. RungeFr. Wierschem−2,8−0,11225
7.102Fr. BeckmannFr. Nikutowski−6,0−0,24025
8.6Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−8,0−0,32025
9.104Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−11,4−0,45625
10.5Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−29,6−1,18425
11.106Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−31,4−1,25625
12.101Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring−32,8−1,31225
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.02.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.7Team Fr. Köpcke110,071,015539
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Scherpe – Hr. Dr. Hornung
2.1Team Fr. Uhl98,023,09324
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
3.2Team Fr. Wedemann95,015,05614
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
4.4Team Fr. Korunig92,08,0339
Fr. Korunig – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Lindemann
5.6Team Fr. Brahm89,0−8,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Brandt M. – Fr. Schrecker
6.3Team Fr. Kämpfert79,0−34,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert – Hr. Martens – Fr. Richter
7.5Team Fr. Brabandt65,0−75,0
Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Lutz
7124635SP
Team 7
17-13
9:1
19-11
14:0
13-17
4:12
16-14
5:1
25-3
38:0
20-10
15:0
110,0
Team 113-17
1:9
16-14
9:6
18-12
10:1
15-15
1:0
17-13
6:0
19-11
16:4
98,0
Team 211-19
0:14
14-16
6:9
19-11
13:0
12-18
6:15
17-13
11:4
22-8
25:4
95,0
Team 417-13
12:4
12-18
1:10
11-19
0:13
18-12
9:0
12-18
1:11
22-8
23:0
92,0
Team 614-16
1:5
15-15
0:1
18-12
15:6
12-18
0:9
16-14
6:4
14-16
6:11
89,0
Team 33-25
0:38
13-17
0:6
13-17
4:11
18-12
11:1
14-16
4:6
18-12
9:0
79,0
Team 510-20
0:15
11-19
4:16
8-22
4:25
8-22
0:23
16-14
11:6
12-18
0:9
65,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.7Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth56,42,35024
2.107Fr. ScherpeHr. Dr. Hornung33,81,40824
3.4Fr. KorunigHr. Dr. Teebken27,41,14224
4.101Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag19,60,81724
5.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro18,60,77524
6.106Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Schrecker9,00,37524
7.1Fr. AndersFr. Uhl7,00,29224
8.2Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann2,80,11724
9.6Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−14,0−0,58324
10.103Fr. RichterHr. Martens−14,2−0,59224
11.104Fr. BarthelFr. Lindemann−18,0−0,75024
12.3Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert−35,0−1,45824
13.5Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−44,6−1,85824
14.105Fr. JännertFr. Lutz−48,8−2,03324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth