Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 03.04.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. Geuskens79,064,025063
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Reimann – Fr. Gösswein
2.4Team Fr. Nagel69,027,015038
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
3.1Team Fr. Klindworth65,013,09023
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Hagenah
4.2Team Fr. Nikutowski46,0−42,0
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Winkler – Hr. Luttringer
5.3Team Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring41,0−62,0
Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Fr. Geschonke – Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm
54123SP
Team 5
22-8
27:4
24-6
29:0
16-14
20:16
17-13
14:6
79,0
Team 48-22
4:27
16-14
15:12
21-9
18:0
24-6
30:1
69,0
Team 16-24
0:29
14-16
12:15
24-6
27:0
21-9
20:2
65,0
Team 214-16
16:20
9-21
0:18
6-24
0:27
17-13
15:8
46,0
Team 313-17
6:14
6-24
1:30
9-21
2:20
13-17
8:15
41,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. GössweinFr. Reimann41,41,72524
2.4Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel37,61,56724
3.5Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens34,71,44624
4.1Fr. KlindworthFr. Wierschem19,90,82924
5.101Fr. GehrmannFr. Hagenah0,10,00424
6.104Fr. CappellFr. Runge−0,2−0,00824
7.102Fr. WinklerHr. Luttringer−6,0−0,25024
8.103Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−35,6−1,48324
9.3Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringFr. Geschonke−45,6−1,90024
10.2Fr. NikutowskiFr. Zoch−46,3−1,92924
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 03.04.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Hr. Brauer75,047,020050
Hr. Brauer – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
2.4Team Fr. Zimmermann65,019,012030
Fr. Zimmermann – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Baumgarten
3.3Team Fr. Garbe-Emden58,0−10,07218
Fr. Garbe-Emden – Fr. Melüh – Hr. Reimann – Hr. Martens
4.5Team Fr. Hapke53,0−24,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.2Team Fr. Brabandt49,0−32,0
Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Brandt M.
14352SP
Team 1
9-21
0:20
19-11
14:0
25-5
36:4
22-8
21:0
75,0
Team 421-9
20:0
12-18
0:9
16-14
13:9
16-14
10:6
65,0
Team 311-19
0:14
18-12
9:0
10-20
10:27
19-11
17:5
58,0
Team 55-25
4:36
14-16
9:13
20-10
27:10
14-16
8:13
53,0
Team 28-22
0:21
14-16
6:10
11-19
5:17
16-14
13:8
49,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.101Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth49,22,05024
2.4Fr. BrahmFr. Zimmermann24,61,02524
3.1Fr. WedemannHr. Brauer9,30,38824
4.103Hr. MartensHr. Reimann5,60,23324
5.2Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder1,00,04224
6.104Fr. BaumgartenFr. Wenthe−2,4−0,10024
7.105Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−10,4−0,43324
8.5Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−15,2−0,63324
9.3Fr. Garbe-EmdenFr. Melüh−20,1−0,83824
10.102Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Jännert−41,6−1,73324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 03.04.2017

Gruppe C
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Martens77,061,012030
Fr. Martens – Hr. Schubert – Fr. Richter – Fr. Klinger
2.3Team Fr. Uhl75,045,07218
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Rahmann
3.5Team Fr. Soll56,0−14,04311
Fr. Soll – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Domke – Fr. Schnorr
4.1Team Fr. Cordes56,0−3,0
Fr. Cordes – Fr. Lawes – Fr. K. Meyer – Fr .Giles
5.4Team Fr. Ehmann32,0−89,0
Fr. Ehmann – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Pohley – Fr. Horch
23514SP
Team 2
16-14
16:13
15-15
12:11
21-9
19:1
25-3
40:1
77,0
Team 314-16
13:16
15-15
15:16
22-8
23:1
24-6
27:0
75,0
Team 515-15
11:12
15-15
16:15
16-14
13:11
10-20
1:17
56,0
Team 19-21
1:19
8-22
1:23
14-16
11:13
25-3
39:0
56,0
Team 43-25
1:40
6-24
0:27
20-10
17:1
3-25
0:39
32,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. KlingerFr. Richter46,61,94224
2.3Fr. HoldorfFr. Uhl36,41,51724
3.2Fr. MartensHr. Schubert28,81,20024
4.103Fr. BarthelFr. Rahmann23,60,98324
5.5Fr. SiedschlagFr. Soll5,50,22924
6.1Fr. CordesFr. Lawes−1,9−0,07924
7.101Fr. K. MeyerFr .Giles−2,2−0,09224
8.105Fr. DomkeFr. Schnorr−21,3−0,88824
9.104Fr. HorchFr. Pohley−47,2−1,96724
10.4Fr. EhmannHr. Dr. Teebken−68,3−2,84624
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth