Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.04.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Zschintzsch81,066,021053
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Zoch
2.1Team Fr. van Swelm75,051,012632
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Köpcke
3.2Team Fr. Geuskens61,03,07619
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Stickings – Hr.Schubert
4.4Team Fr. Hess46,0−47,0
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem
5.5Team Hr. Harms37,0−73,0
Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring
31245SP
Team 3
16-14
9:7
18-12
11:0
24-6
32:3
23-7
25:1
81,0
Team 114-16
7:9
19-11
24:10
17-13
18:12
25-5
33:0
75,0
Team 212-18
0:11
11-19
10:24
19-11
15:1
19-11
23:9
61,0
Team 46-24
3:32
13-17
12:18
11-19
1:15
16-14
18:16
46,0
Team 57-23
1:25
5-25
0:33
11-19
9:23
14-16
16:18
37,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch64,02,66724
2.101Fr. KöpckeHr. Luttringer54,62,27524
3.1Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm22,10,92124
4.103Fr. HornungFr. Zoch16,50,68824
5.102Fr. StickingsHr.Schubert0,50,02124
6.2Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens−0,2−0,00824
7.104Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−20,7−0,86324
8.4Fr. HessHr. Hess−36,7−1,52924
9.5Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−48,8−2,03324
10.105Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring−51,3−2,13824
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.04.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Cappell83,026,014035
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Zimmermann
2.6Team Fr. Nagel77,010,08421
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
3.2Team Fr. Wedemann74,0−6,05013
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Richter – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
4.1Team Fr. Uhl72,0−8,0
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
5.5Team Fr. Brabandt72,0−8,0
Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Brandt M.
6.4Team Hr. Dr. Teebken72,0−14,0
Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Beckmann – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Lindemann
362154SP
Team 3
21-9
21:1
19-11
19:5
13-17
12:20
17-13
13:7
13-17
10:16
83,0
Team 69-21
1:21
17-13
18:11
16-14
10:6
18-12
14:3
17-13
11:3
77,0
Team 211-19
5:19
13-17
11:18
24-6
29:0
14-16
1:5
12-18
10:20
74,0
Team 117-13
20:12
14-16
6:10
6-24
0:29
18-12
9:0
17-13
13:5
72,0
Team 513-17
7:13
12-18
3:14
16-14
5:1
12-18
0:9
19-11
14:0
72,0
Team 417-13
16:10
13-17
3:11
18-12
20:10
13-17
5:13
11-19
0:14
72,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.6Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel25,21,00825
2.103Fr. NikutowskiFr. Zimmermann21,20,84825
3.101Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag15,00,60025
4.3Fr. CappellFr. Runge5,20,20825
5.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro0,80,03225
6.4Fr. BeckmannHr. Dr. Teebken−1,2−0,04825
7.5Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−3,8−0,15225
8.105Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Jännert−8,0−0,32025
9.2Fr. RichterFr. Wedemann−8,6−0,34425
10.106Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−10,4−0,41625
11.1Fr. AndersFr. Uhl−16,8−0,67225
12.104Fr. BaumgartenFr. Lindemann−18,6−0,74425
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt