Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 08.05.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Hr. Isaak86,033,025063
Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Winkler – Hr. Luttringer
2.5Team Fr. Zschintzsch82,023,015038
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Reimann – Fr. Gösswein
3.4Team Fr. Nagel74,0−3,09023
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
4.1Team Fr. Klindworth74,0−2,0
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Hagenah
5.3Team Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring69,0−18,0
Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Fr. Geschonke – Fr. Haar – Fr. Korunig
6.6Team Fr. Scherpe65,0−33,0
Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
254136SP
Team 2
17-13
11:5
16-14
8:5
16-14
10:8
21-9
29:11
16-14
5:1
86,0
Team 513-17
5:11
17-13
7:0
15-15
10:10
15-15
0:1
22-8
23:0
82,0
Team 414-16
5:8
13-17
0:7
16-14
10:7
17-13
12:6
14-16
12:14
74,0
Team 114-16
8:10
15-15
10:10
14-16
7:10
15-15
3:2
16-14
15:13
74,0
Team 39-21
11:29
15-15
1:0
13-17
6:12
15-15
2:3
17-13
16:10
69,0
Team 614-16
1:5
8-22
0:23
16-14
14:12
14-16
13:15
13-17
10:16
65,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. WinklerHr. Luttringer22,60,90425
2.5Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch15,40,61625
3.105Fr. GössweinFr. Reimann12,60,50425
4.4Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel12,00,48025
5.2Fr. ZochHr. Isaak11,60,46425
6.1Fr. KlindworthFr. Wierschem1,60,06425
7.106Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth1,40,05625
8.3Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringFr. Geschonke0,20,00825
9.101Fr. GehrmannFr. Hagenah−2,8−0,11225
10.104Fr. CappellFr. Runge−14,4−0,57625
11.103Fr. HaarFr. Korunig−19,4−0,77625
12.6Fr. ScherpeFr. Wedemann−40,8−1,63225


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 08.05.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Hr. Harms54,028,018547
Hr. Harms – Hr. Schnieders – Hr. Reimann – Hr. Schubert
2.2Team Fr. Massaro48,08,011128
Fr. Massaro – Fr. Beckmann – Fr. Schley – Fr. Benndorf
3.3Team Fr. Hapke43,0−5,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
4.4Team Fr. Nikutowski35,0−31,0
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Anders – Fr. Cordes – Fr. Lawes
1234SP
Team 1
15-15
18:17
22-8
21:0
17-13
25:19
54,0
Team 215-15
17:18
13-17
11:18
20-10
26:10
48,0
Team 38-22
0:21
17-13
18:11
18-12
22:13
43,0
Team 413-17
19:25
10-20
10:26
12-18
13:22
35,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Hr. HarmsHr. Schnieders31,31,30424
2.102Fr. BenndorfFr. Schley19,20,80024
3.3Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke12,10,50424
4.101Hr. ReimannHr. Schubert3,20,13324
5.104Fr. CordesFr. Lawes−5,9−0,24624
6.2Fr. BeckmannFr. Massaro−14,1−0,58824
7.103Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−16,6−0,69224
8.4Fr. AndersFr. Nikutowski−29,2−1,21724


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 08.05.2017
Gruppe C
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Uhl80,066,012030
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Veers
2.2Team Fr. Rahmann69,028,07218
Fr. Rahmann – Fr. Ludewig – Fr. Ehmann – Hr. Schnorr
3.5Team Fr. Wenthe55,0−17,04311
Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. K. Meyer – Fr .Giles
4.1Team Fr. Jännert51,0−29,0
Fr. Jännert – Fr. Brandt M. – Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Richter
5.4Team Fr. Soll45,0−48,0
Fr. Soll – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Domke – Fr. Schnorr
32514SP
Team 3
19-11
23:9
18-12
15:5
18-12
9:0
25-5
37:4
80,0
Team 211-19
9:23
16-14
20:16
21-9
32:12
21-9
19:1
69,0
Team 512-18
5:15
14-16
16:20
15-15
13:12
14-16
5:9
55,0
Team 112-18
0:9
9-21
12:32
15-15
12:13
15-15
8:7
51,0
Team 45-25
4:37
9-21
1:19
16-14
9:5
15-15
7:8
45,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. HoldorfFr. Uhl58,32,42924
2.103Fr. BarthelFr. Veers27,71,15424
3.102Fr. EhmannHr. Schnorr26,41,10024
4.2Fr. LudewigFr. Rahmann14,20,59224
5.101Fr. BrabandtFr. Richter−5,0−0,20824
6.5Fr. KämpfertFr. Wenthe−5,9−0,24624
7.105Fr. K. MeyerFr .Giles−16,5−0,68824
8.-9.1Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Jännert−32,2−1,34224
8.-9.104Fr. DomkeFr. Schnorr−32,2−1,34224
10.4Fr. SiedschlagFr. Soll−34,8−1,45024