Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.05.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Hr. van Swelm69,028,020050
Hr. van Swelm – Fr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
2.5Team Fr. Klindworth67,021,012030
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Hagenah
3.2Team Fr. Brahm62,09,07218
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. K. Meyer – Fr. Linke
4.4Team Hr. Harms54,0−18,0
Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
5.3Team Fr. Dr. Ewald48,0−40,0
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
15243SP
Team 1
9-21
0:19
24-6
40:13
21-9
24:5
15-15
17:16
69,0
Team 521-9
19:0
14-16
8:12
10-20
6:22
22-8
24:2
67,0
Team 26-24
13:40
16-14
12:8
22-8
34:13
18-12
19:8
62,0
Team 49-21
5:24
20-10
22:6
8-22
13:34
17-13
10:4
54,0
Team 315-15
16:17
8-22
2:24
12-18
8:19
13-17
4:10
48,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.101Fr. HornungFr. Veers25,01,04224
2.1Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm19,00,79224
3.105Fr. GehrmannFr. Hagenah15,60,65024
4.5Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer9,10,37924
5.102Fr. LinkeFr. K. Meyer7,90,32924
6.104Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth4,10,17124
7.2Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe3,10,12924
8.3Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−1,3−0,05424
9.4Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−29,6−1,23324
10.103Fr. ZochHr. Isaak−52,9−2,20424
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.05.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. Hapke75,051,012030
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
2.3Team Fr. Schrecker74,043,07218
Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Brandt M. – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe
3.1Team Fr. Uhl56,0−15,04311
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
4.2Team Fr. Wierschem54,0−16,0
Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
5.4Team Fr. Richter41,0−63,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert
53124SP
Team 5
8-22
1:22
22-8
23:0
21-9
21:1
24-6
34:5
75,0
Team 322-8
22:1
18-12
20:10
16-14
16:14
18-12
27:17
74,0
Team 18-22
0:23
12-18
10:20
14-16
0:5
22-8
28:5
56,0
Team 29-21
1:21
14-16
14:16
16-14
5:0
15-15
16:15
54,0
Team 46-24
5:34
12-18
17:27
8-22
5:28
15-15
15:16
41,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel50,52,10424
2.103Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski42,51,77124
3.3Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Schrecker22,50,93824
4.5Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke20,30,84624
5.2Fr. WedemannFr. Wierschem7,30,30424
6.101Fr. CappellFr. Runge−0,5−0,02124
7.1Fr. BarthelFr. Uhl−23,0−0,95824
8.4Fr. RichterHr. Martens−27,6−1,15024
9.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−29,3−1,22124
10.104Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert−62,7−2,61324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth