Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 12.06.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Winkler76,052,024060
Fr. Winkler – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
2.1Team Fr. Klindworth75,044,014436
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Zschintzsch
3.5Team Fr. Reimann58,0−5,08622
Fr. Reimann – Fr. Gösswein – Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm
4.4Team Fr. Nagel53,0−23,0
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
5.3Team Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring38,0−68,0
Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Fr. Geschonke – Fr. Kross – Fr. Korunig
21543SP
Team 2
17-13
18:10
20-10
19:3
15-15
20:21
24-6
29:0
76,0
Team 113-17
10:18
22-8
22:1
18-12
14:4
22-8
21:0
75,0
Team 510-20
3:19
8-22
1:22
17-13
15:7
23-7
24:0
58,0
Team 415-15
21:20
12-18
4:14
13-17
7:15
13-17
11:17
53,0
Team 36-24
0:29
8-22
0:21
7-23
0:24
17-13
17:11
38,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Fr. KlindworthFr. Wierschem44,91,87124
2.102Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth44,41,85024
3.2Fr. WinklerHr. Luttringer27,01,12524
4.101Fr. GehrmannFr. Zschintzsch13,40,55824
5.105Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−3,9−0,16324
6.5Fr. GössweinFr. Reimann−6,9−0,28824
7.104Fr. CappellFr. Runge−10,1−0,42124
8.4Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−21,6−0,90024
9.3Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringFr. Geschonke−43,3−1,80424
10.103Fr. KorunigFr. Kross−43,9−1,82924
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 12.06.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Martens78,058,018547
Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Schley – Fr. Grün
2.3Team Fr. Dr. Ewald75,049,011128
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
3.1Team Fr. Scherpe55,0−18,06717
Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Brandt M.
4.4Team Fr. Holdorf53,0−22,0
Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Uhl – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Nobel
5.5Team Fr. Veers39,0−67,0
Fr. Veers – Fr. Richter – Fr. Ehmann – Fr. Schuback
23145SP
Team 2
14-16
10:15
20-10
17:0
22-8
23:0
22-8
30:7
78,0
Team 316-14
15:10
14-16
0:4
22-8
22:0
23-7
29:3
75,0
Team 110-20
0:17
16-14
4:0
13-17
2:9
16-14
11:9
55,0
Team 48-22
0:23
8-22
0:22
17-13
9:2
20-10
16:0
53,0
Team 58-22
7:30
7-23
3:29
14-16
9:11
10-20
0:16
39,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings43,21,80024
2.102Fr. GrünFr. Schley42,21,75824
3.2Fr. MartensFr. Massaro34,01,41724
4.103Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke23,00,95824
5.1Fr. ScherpeFr. Zoch−4,3−0,17924
6.104Fr. BarthelFr. Nobel−11,9−0,49624
7.4Fr. HoldorfFr. Uhl−13,7−0,57124
8.101Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Jännert−18,7−0,77924
9.105Fr. EhmannFr. Schuback−35,2−1,46724
10.5Fr. RichterFr. Veers−58,6−2,44224
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 12.06.2017

Gruppe C
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Rahmann56,036,010025
Fr. Rahmann – Fr. Ludewig – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Wenthe
2.4Team Fr. Kämpfert43,0−7,06015
Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert – Hr. Martens – Hr. Schnorr
3.3Team Fr. Soll42,0−10,0
Fr. Soll – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Domke – Fr. Schnorr
4.1Team Fr. Cordes39,0−19,0
Fr. Cordes – Fr. Lawes – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Beckmann
2431SP
Team 2
15-15
11:11
23-7
28:3
18-12
31:20
56,0
Team 415-15
11:11
14-16
16:19
14-16
17:21
43,0
Team 37-23
3:28
16-14
19:16
19-11
25:13
42,0
Team 112-18
20:31
16-14
21:17
11-19
13:25
39,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. LudewigFr. Rahmann42,21,75824
2.101Fr. BeckmannHr. Dr. Teebken8,40,35024
3.102Fr. BaumgartenFr. Wenthe6,10,25424
4.4Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert−2,9−0,12124
5.104Hr. MartensHr. Schnorr−6,1−0,25424
6.3Fr. SiedschlagFr. Soll−6,6−0,27524
7.103Fr. DomkeFr. Schnorr−8,5−0,35424
8.1Fr. CordesFr. Lawes−32,6−1,35824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth