Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.07.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Hr. Luttringer91,054,022055
Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade
2.5Team Fr. Nikutowski81,021,013233
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
3.2Team Fr. Brahm80,016,07920
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Meyer Kerstin – Fr. Linke
4.3Team Fr. Geuskens71,0−13,0
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.6Team Fr. Schley70,0−16,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Lindemann
6.1Team Fr. Hornung57,0−62,0
Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers – Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm
452361SP
Team 4
19-11
18:4
19-11
13:1
16-14
14:9
17-13
13:5
20-10
15:0
91,0
Team 511-19
4:18
19-11
24:11
15-15
7:6
16-14
8:4
20-10
24:7
81,0
Team 211-19
1:13
11-19
11:24
14-16
8:11
25-5
31:1
19-11
19:5
80,0
Team 314-16
9:14
15-15
6:7
16-14
11:8
9-21
10:28
17-13
13:5
71,0
Team 613-17
5:13
14-16
4:8
5-25
1:31
21-9
28:10
17-13
15:7
70,0
Team 110-20
0:15
10-20
7:24
11-19
5:19
13-17
5:13
13-17
7:15
57,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch48,61,94425
2.2Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe28,81,15225
3.105Fr. CappellFr. Runge22,60,90425
4.103Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings15,60,62425
5.4Fr. ZochHr. Luttringer13,80,55225
6.5Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski4,40,17625
7.6Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−6,4−0,25625
8.102Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer Kerstin−7,0−0,28025
9.1Fr. HornungFr. Veers−11,0−0,44025
10.106Fr. BaumgartenFr. Lindemann−16,6−0,66425
11.3Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens−29,6−1,18425
12.101Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−63,2−2,52825
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.07.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Hr. Luttringer91,054,022055
Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade
2.5Team Fr. Nikutowski81,021,013233
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
3.2Team Fr. Brahm80,016,07920
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Meyer Kerstin – Fr. Linke
4.3Team Fr. Geuskens71,0−13,0
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.6Team Fr. Schley70,0−16,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Lindemann
6.1Team Fr. van Swelm57,0−62,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
452361SP
Team 4
19-11
18:4
19-11
13:1
16-14
14:9
17-13
13:5
20-10
15:0
91,0
Team 511-19
4:18
19-11
24:11
15-15
7:6
16-14
8:4
20-10
24:7
81,0
Team 211-19
1:13
11-19
11:24
14-16
8:11
25-5
31:1
19-11
19:5
80,0
Team 314-16
9:14
15-15
6:7
16-14
11:8
9-21
10:28
17-13
13:5
71,0
Team 613-17
5:13
14-16
4:8
5-25
1:31
21-9
28:10
17-13
15:7
70,0
Team 110-20
0:15
10-20
7:24
11-19
5:19
13-17
5:13
13-17
7:15
57,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch48,61,94425
2.2Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe28,81,15225
3.105Fr. CappellFr. Runge22,60,90425
4.103Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings15,60,62425
5.4Fr. ZochHr. Luttringer13,80,55225
6.5Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski4,40,17625
7.6Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−6,4−0,25625
8.102Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer Kerstin−7,0−0,28025
9.1Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−11,0−0,44025
10.106Fr. BaumgartenFr. Lindemann−16,6−0,66425
11.3Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens−29,6−1,18425
12.101Fr. HornungFr. Veers−63,2−2,52825
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt