Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.08.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Zschintzsch97,073,021053
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
2.4Team Fr. Klindworth81,018,012632
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Wenthe
3.2Team Hr. Harms80,015,07619
Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
4.3Team Fr. Geuskens71,0−12,0
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.6Team Fr. Hapke69,0−20,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
6.5Team Fr. Nikutowski52,0−74,0
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Richter – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
142365SP
Team 1
21-9
24:6
18-12
23:13
23-7
27:1
16-14
7:2
19-11
19:5
97,0
Team 49-21
6:24
15-15
5:5
11-19
2:15
23-7
31:6
23-7
25:1
81,0
Team 212-18
13:23
15-15
5:5
19-11
12:0
15-15
16:16
19-11
16:3
80,0
Team 37-23
1:27
19-11
15:2
11-19
0:12
13-17
10:16
21-9
20:1
71,0
Team 614-16
2:7
7-23
6:31
15-15
16:16
17-13
16:10
16-14
6:2
69,0
Team 511-19
5:19
7-23
1:25
11-19
3:16
9-21
1:20
14-16
2:6
52,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch43,41,73625
2.101Fr. ZochHr. Isaak42,41,69625
3.4Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer24,80,99225
4.102Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth16,00,64025
5.3Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens8,00,32025
6.104Fr. GehrmannFr. Wenthe−1,2−0,04825
7.2Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−5,4−0,21625
8.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−6,4−0,25625
9.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−12,2−0,48825
10.103Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−22,0−0,88025
11.105Fr. CappellFr. Runge−28,8−1,15225
12.5Fr. NikutowskiFr. Richter−58,6−2,34425
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.08.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. van Swelm83,076,012030
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Veers – Fr. Hornung
2.1Team Fr. Uhl61,04,07218
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Beckmann
3.5Team Fr. Kämpfert55,0−16,04311
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Lindemann
4.2Team Fr. Wedemann52,0−23,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Schley
5.4Team Fr. Brandt M.48,0−41,0
Fr. Brandt M. – Fr. Schrecker – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
31524SP
Team 3
22-8
30:7
25-5
36:3
20-10
25:10
16-14
27:22
83,0
Team 18-22
7:30
16-14
14:12
12-18
10:21
25-4
36:0
61,0
Team 55-25
3:36
14-16
12:14
18-12
15:5
18-12
12:3
55,0
Team 210-20
10:25
18-12
21:10
12-18
5:15
12-18
13:22
52,0
Team 414-16
22:27
4-25
0:36
12-18
3:12
18-12
22:13
48,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm60,72,52924
2.103Fr. HornungFr. Veers57,02,37524
3.1Fr. AndersFr. Uhl−0,4−0,01724
4.101Fr. BeckmannFr. Siedschlag−1,0−0,04224
5.5Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−2,7−0,11324
6.102Fr. MassaroFr. Schley−7,7−0,32124
7.105Fr. BaumgartenFr. Lindemann−15,0−0,62524
8.4Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Schrecker−27,3−1,13824
9.2Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−30,7−1,27924
10.104Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−32,9−1,37124
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth