Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 04.09.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Winkler77,054,026065
Fr. Winkler – Hr. Luttringer – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
2.5Team Fr. Reimann67,018,015639
Fr. Reimann – Fr. Gösswein – Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens
3.1Team Fr. Klindworth65,016,09424
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Hornung
4.4Team Fr. Nagel46,0−43,0
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Cappell – Hr.Schubert
5.3Team Fr. Schley45,0−45,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Schuback – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
25143SP
Team 2
19-11
28:14
17-13
11:4
21-9
20:2
20-10
19:4
77,0
Team 511-19
14:28
15-15
6:7
19-11
18:6
22-8
21:0
67,0
Team 113-17
4:11
15-15
7:6
15-15
13:12
22-8
23:2
65,0
Team 49-21
2:20
11-19
6:18
15-15
12:13
11-19
3:15
46,0
Team 310-20
4:19
8-22
0:21
8-22
2:23
19-11
15:3
45,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. WinklerHr. Luttringer42,81,78324
2.102Fr. ZochHr. Isaak28,51,18824
3.101Fr. GehrmannFr. Hornung16,50,68824
4.105Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens13,90,57924
5.5Fr. GössweinFr. Reimann8,50,35424
6.1Fr. KlindworthFr. Wierschem6,50,27124
7.4Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−21,3−0,88824
8.103Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−23,3−0,97124
9.3Fr. SchleyFr. Schuback−35,6−1,48324
10.104Fr. CappellHr.Schubert−36,5−1,52124
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 04.09.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.6Team Fr. Dr. Ewald86,032,021053
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
2.1Team Fr. Richter80,013,012632
Fr. Richter – Fr. Klinger – Fr. K. Meyer – Fr .Giles
3.4Team Fr. Scherpe76,05,07619
Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
4.3Team Hr. Harms72,0−5,0
Hr. Harms – Fr. Brahm – Hr. Reimann – Hr. Dr. Hornung
5.5Team Fr. Uhl71,0−16,0
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Nobel
6.2Team Fr. Haar67,0−23,0
Fr. Haar – Fr. Korunig – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Fr. Geschonke
614352SP
Team 6
21-9
18:0
16-14
4:2
20-10
22:7
14-16
9:12
15-15
9:9
86,0
Team 19-21
0:18
13-17
9:17
14-16
9:14
20-10
17:0
24-6
32:5
80,0
Team 414-16
2:4
17-13
17:9
14-16
7:11
9-21
1:19
22-8
21:0
76,0
Team 310-20
7:22
16-14
14:9
16-14
11:7
18-12
28:18
12-20
4:13
72,0
Team 516-14
12:9
10-20
0:17
21-9
19:1
12-18
18:28
12-18
16:26
71,0
Team 215-15
9:9
6-24
5:32
8-22
0:21
20-12
16:1
18-12
26:16
67,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Fr. KlingerFr. Richter50,62,02425
2.106Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke22,40,89625
3.105Fr. BarthelFr. Nobel15,40,61625
4.6Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings10,40,41625
5.3Fr. BrahmHr. Harms8,20,32825
6.102Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringFr. Geschonke5,60,22425
7.104Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth4,80,19225
8.4Fr. ScherpeFr. Wedemann−2,6−0,10425
9.103Hr. Dr. HornungHr. Reimann−14,8−0,59225
10.5Fr. HoldorfFr. Uhl−28,0−1,12025
11.101Fr. K. MeyerFr .Giles−31,8−1,27225
12.2Fr. HaarFr. Korunig−36,6−1,46425
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 04.09.2017

Gruppe C
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Domke66,020,012030
Fr. Domke – Fr. Schnorr – Fr. Soll – Fr. Siedschlag
2.4Team Fr. Brabandt61,04,07218
Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Brandt M.
3.5Team Fr. Rahmann61,07,04311
Fr. Rahmann – Fr. Ludewig – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Wenthe
4.2Team Fr. Nikutowski61,0−1,0
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Anders – Fr. Cordes – Fr. Lawes
5.1Team Fr. Kämpfert51,0−30,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert – Hr. Martens – Hr. Schnorr
34521SP
Team 3
12-18
7:17
15-15
15:16
18-12
21:10
21-9
20:0
66,0
Team 418-12
17:7
14-16
9:12
17-13
17:9
12-18
5:16
61,0
Team 515-15
16:15
16-14
12:9
14-16
13:15
16-14
11:6
61,0
Team 212-18
10:21
13-17
9:17
16-14
15:13
20-10
22:6
61,0
Team 19-21
0:20
18-12
16:5
14-16
6:11
10-20
6:22
51,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. BaumgartenFr. Wenthe26,71,11324
2.3Fr. DomkeFr. Schnorr22,90,95424
3.104Fr. Brandt M.Fr. Jännert7,30,30424
4.103Fr. SiedschlagFr. Soll6,10,25424
5.1Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert5,20,21724
6.102Fr. CordesFr. Lawes4,00,16724
7.2Fr. AndersFr. Nikutowski−6,9−0,28824
8.4Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−8,1−0,33824
9.5Fr. LudewigFr. Rahmann−13,1−0,54624
10.101Hr. MartensHr. Schnorr−44,1−1,83824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth