Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 02.10.2017

Gruppe A
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Mittelstädt86,039,023058
Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
2.6Team Fr. Averhoff82,021,013835
Fr. Averhoff – Fr.von Essen – Fr. Meyer Karin – Fr. Giles
3.2Team Fr. van Swelm76,04,08321
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Winkler – Hr. Luttringer
4.1Team Fr. Hapke75,0−3,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.5Team Fr. Scherpe73,0−5,0
Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Uhl – Fr. Zoch
6.3Team Fr. Veers57,0−56,0
Fr. Veers – Fr. Richter – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Zimmermann
462153SP
Team 4
14-16
11:15
15-15
11:10
14-16
2:4
18-12
14:5
25-4
35:0
86,0
Team 616-14
15:11
16-14
9:6
22-8
31:8
12-18
2:13
16-14
6:4
82,0
Team 215-15
10:11
14-16
6:9
15-15
3:2
21-9
29:10
11-19
4:16
76,0
Team 116-14
4:2
8-22
8:31
15-15
2:3
14-16
11:13
22-8
21:0
75,0
Team 512-18
5:14
18-12
13:2
9-21
10:29
16-14
13:11
18-12
12:2
73,0
Team 34-25
0:35
14-16
4:6
19-11
16:4
8-22
0:21
12-18
2:12
57,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. GehrmannFr. Mittelstädt22,60,90425
2.104Fr. CappellFr. Runge21,40,85625
3.106Fr. GilesFr. Meyer Karin18,40,73625
4.102Fr. WinklerHr. Luttringer11,40,45625
5.6Fr. AverhoffFr.von Essen9,60,38425
6.1Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke7,60,30425
7.5Fr. ScherpeFr. Wedemann3,80,15225
8.2Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−4,0−0,16025
9.101Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−12,6−0,50425
10.105Fr. UhlFr. Zoch−14,4−0,57625
11.103Fr. BrahmFr. Zimmermann−24,2−0,96825
12.3Fr. RichterFr. Veers−39,6−1,58425
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 02.10.2017

Gruppe B
Ergebnisliste
RangNr.TeamSPImpsCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.6Team Fr. Nikutowski105,050,015539
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Anders – Fr. Kross – Fr. Cordes
2.5Team Fr. Schröder97,020,09324
Fr. Schröder – Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Nobel
3.2Team Fr. Haar91,02,05614
Fr. Haar – Fr. Korunig – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Fr. Geschonke
4.1Team Fr. Schley91,07,0339
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
5.4Team Fr. Soll88,0−8,0
Fr. Soll – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Domke – Fr. Schnorr
6.3Team Fr. Rahmann83,0−27,0
Fr. Rahmann – Fr. Ludewig – Fr. Baumgarten – Fr. Beckmann
7.7Team Hr. Schnorr75,0−44,0
Hr. Schnorr – Hr. Martens – Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Kämpfert
6521437SP
Team 6
17-13
8:0
15-15
10:9
15-15
6:7
22-8
22:0
18-12
10:0
18-12
16:6
105,0
Team 513-17
0:8
15-15
15:14
16-14
11:9
17-13
7:1
18-12
21:11
18-12
13:4
97,0
Team 215-15
9:10
15-15
14:15
17-13
10:3
13-17
0:6
14-16
12:15
17-13
11:5
91,0
Team 115-15
7:6
14-16
9:11
13-17
3:10
17-13
17:9
17-13
10:2
15-15
11:12
91,0
Team 48-22
0:22
13-17
1:7
17-13
6:0
13-17
9:17
15-15
10:9
22-8
21:0
88,0
Team 312-18
0:10
12-18
11:21
16-14
15:12
13-17
2:10
15-15
9:10
15-15
11:12
83,0
Team 712-18
6:16
12-18
4:13
13-17
5:11
15-15
12:11
8-22
0:21
15-15
12:11
75,0
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.106Fr. CordesFr. Kross34,61,44224
2.102Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringFr. Geschonke25,21,05024
3.4Fr. SiedschlagFr. Soll22,80,95024
4.105Fr. BarthelFr. Nobel21,20,88324
5.6Fr. AndersFr. Nikutowski20,60,85824
6.101Fr. MartensFr. Massaro13,40,55824
7.5Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−0,6−0,02524
8.3Fr. LudewigFr. Rahmann−4,8−0,20024
9.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−6,0−0,25024
10.7Hr. MartensHr. Schnorr−6,4−0,26724
11.103Fr. BaumgartenFr. Beckmann−21,4−0,89224
12.2Fr. HaarFr. Korunig−25,6−1,06724
13.104Fr. DomkeFr. Schnorr−33,8−1,40824
14.107Fr. KämpfertHr. Kämpfert−39,2−1,63324
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt