Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.01.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. van Swelm68,1245,022055
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Veers – Fr. Hornung
2.5Team Fr. Zschintzsch59,0319,013233
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
3.2Team Fr. Klindworth57,1318,07920
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Köpcke – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
4.1Team Fr. Dr. Ewald48,66−1,0
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens
5.3Team Fr. Uhl47,18−7,0
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
6.6Team Fr. Hapke19,88−74,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
452136SP
Team 4
8,92-11,08
9:11
16,52-3,48
18:2
13,81-6,19
14:6
11,08-8,92
9:7
17,79-2,21
31:10
68,12
Team 511,08-8,92
11:9
14,94-5,06
19:8
13,41-6,59
12:5
6,19-13,81
8:16
13,41-6,59
21:14
59,03
Team 23,48-16,52
2:18
5,06-14,94
8:19
16,52-3,48
17:1
15,28-4,72
19:7
16,79-3,21
17:0
57,13
Team 16,19-13,81
6:14
6,59-13,41
5:12
3,48-16,52
1:17
16,79-3,21
23:6
15,61-4,39
13:0
48,66
Team 38,92-11,08
7:9
13,81-6,19
16:8
4,72-15,28
7:19
3,21-16,79
6:23
16,52-3,48
24:8
47,18
Team 62,21-17,79
10:31
6,59-13,41
14:21
3,21-16,79
0:17
4,39-15,61
0:13
3,48-16,52
8:24
19,88
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm40,61,62425
2.105Fr. ZochHr. Isaak28,21,12825
3.2Fr. KlindworthFr. Köpcke23,40,93625
4.103Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag11,20,44825
5.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers9,60,38425
6.101Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens1,80,07225
7.1Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−1,8−0,07225
8.5Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch−2,8−0,11225
9.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt−5,0−0,20025
10.3Fr. AndersFr. Uhl−12,2−0,48825
11.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−45,8−1,83225
12.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−47,2−1,88825
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A




Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.01.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Richter77,8476,014035
Fr. Richter – Fr. Brandt – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
2.5Team Hr. Hess62,2030,08421
Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Barthel
3.1Team Fr. Cappell56,5914,05013
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski
4.2Team Fr. Grün43,33−16,0
Fr. Grün – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
5.3Team Fr. M. Brandt39,87−31,0
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Beckmann – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
6.6Team Fr. Brahm20,17−73,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Zimmermann
451236SP
Team 4
16,23-3,77
15:0
10,55-9,45
9:8
13,41-6,59
20:13
19,64-0,36
31:0
18,01-1,99
30:8
77,84
Team 53,77-16,23
0:15
17,06-2,94
18:0
10-10
11:11
14,58-5,42
10:0
16,79-3,21
24:7
62,20
Team 19,45-10,55
8:9
2,94-17,06
0:18
16,52-3,48
16:0
12,07-7,93
10:6
15,61-4,39
22:9
56,59
Team 26,59-13,41
13:20
10-10
11:11
3,48-16,52
0:16
9,45-10,55
9:10
13,81-6,19
20:12
43,33
Team 30,36-19,64
0:31
5,42-14,58
0:10
7,93-12,07
6:10
10,55-9,45
10:9
15,61-4,39
14:1
39,87
Team 61,99-18,01
8:30
3,21-16,79
7:24
4,39-15,61
9:22
6,19-13,81
12:20
4,39-15,61
1:14
20,17
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. KlingerFr. Koch55,62,22425
2.4Fr. BrandtFr. Richter31,41,25625
3.1Fr. CappellFr. Runge30,41,21625
4.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro18,40,73625
5.5Fr. HessHr. Hess18,20,72825
6.105Fr. BarthelFr. Schley16,00,64025
7.3Fr. BeckmannFr. M. Brandt−13,8−0,55225
8.101Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−14,8−0,59225
9.103Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−22,0−0,88025
10.6Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−32,6−1,30425
11.2Fr. GrünHr. Dr. Hornung−33,6−1,34425
12.106Fr. KämpfertFr. Zimmermann−53,2−2,12825
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B