Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.02.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Geuskens68,4842,023058
Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
2.2Team Fr. Klindworth59,4528,013835
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
3.5Team Fr. Schade56,2822,08321
Fr. Schade – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
4.4Team Fr. van Swelm49,545,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Veers – Fr. Möhring
5.3Team Fr. Uhl36,57−40,0
Fr. Uhl – Fr. Anders – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
6.6Team Fr. Richter29,68−57,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Koch – Fr. Klinger
125436SP
Team 1
17,31-2,69
19:0
0,67-19,33
1:30
15,92-4,08
15:1
16,79-3,21
23:6
17,79-2,21
31:10
68,48
Team 22,69-17,31
0:19
9,45-10,55
0:1
11,08-8,92
5:3
19,17-0,83
29:1
17,06-2,94
20:2
59,45
Team 519,33-0,67
30:1
10,55-9,45
1:0
15,61-4,39
18:5
7,02-12,98
14:20
3,77-16,23
9:24
56,28
Team 44,08-15,92
1:15
8,92-11,08
3:5
4,39-15,61
5:18
12,98-7,02
7:1
19,17-0,83
36:8
49,54
Team 33,21-16,79
6:23
0,83-19,17
1:29
12,98-7,02
20:14
7,02-12,98
1:7
12,53-7,47
11:6
36,57
Team 62,21-17,79
10:31
2,94-17,06
2:20
16,23-3,77
24:9
0,83-19,17
8:36
7,47-12,53
6:11
29,68
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch39,81,59225
2.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer37,01,48025
3.1Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens27,01,08025
4.101Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings17,40,69625
5.4Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm12,80,51225
6.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt1,80,07225
7.5Fr. BarthelFr. Schade−7,6−0,30425
8.104Fr. MöhringFr. Veers−8,4−0,33625
9.103Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−15,8−0,63225
10.6Fr. RichterHr. Martens−29,2−1,16825
11.106Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−34,8−1,39225
12.3Fr. AndersFr. Uhl−40,0−1,60025
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.02.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Köpcke67,4425,015539
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Massaro
2.5Team Fr. Hess66,6214,09324
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem
3.6Team Fr. Brahm66,0016,05614
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Grün – Fr. Kerstin Meyer – Fr. Linke
4.4Team Fr. Nagel63,984,0339
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
5.1Team Fr. Cappell59,69−3,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski
6.7Team Fr. M. Brandt57,82−5,0
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Schuback – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring
7.3Team Hr. Dr. Teebken38,45−51,0
Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros – Fr. Lutz – Hr. Beckmann
2564173SP
Team 2
4,62-15,38
6:17
5,82-14,18
0:8
17,84-2,16
24:5
6,72-13,28
1:7
13,28-6,72
13:7
19,16-0,84
25:0
67,44
Team 515,38-4,62
17:6
12,29-7,71
11:7
9,39-10,61
6:7
14,6-5,4
15:6
6,72-13,28
7:13
8,24-11,76
8:11
66,62
Team 614,18-5,82
8:0
7,71-12,29
7:11
7,2-12,8
0:5
18,76-1,24
23:0
2,41-17,59
1:19
15,74-4,26
14:2
66,00
Team 42,16-17,84
5:24
10,61-9,39
7:6
12,8-7,2
5:0
13,28-6,72
6:0
15,74-4,26
12:0
9,39-10,61
2:3
63,98
Team 113,28-6,72
7:1
5,4-14,6
6:15
1,24-18,76
0:23
6,72-13,28
0:6
17,31-2,69
17:0
15,74-4,26
12:0
59,69
Team 76,72-13,28
7:13
13,28-6,72
13:7
17,59-2,41
19:1
4,26-15,74
0:12
2,69-17,31
0:17
13,28-6,72
12:6
57,82
Team 30,84-19,16
0:25
11,76-8,24
11:8
4,26-15,74
2:14
10,61-9,39
3:2
4,26-15,74
0:12
6,72-13,28
6:12
38,45
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. MassaroFr. Wedemann21,40,89224
2.1Fr. CappellFr. Runge17,60,73324
3.6Fr. BrahmFr. Grün14,80,61724
4.2Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth13,80,57524
5.5Fr. HessHr. Hess12,80,53324
6.107Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring10,40,43324
7.106Fr. LinkeFr. Kerstin Meyer7,60,31724
8.104Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke6,20,25824
9.105Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem5,00,20824
10.4Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−5,6−0,23324
11.101Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−20,4−0,85024
12.7Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schuback−22,6−0,94224
13.103Fr. LutzHr. Beckmann−30,2−1,25824
14.3Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−30,8−1,28324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B