Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.04.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Hr. Geuskens50,0826,022055
Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
2.2Team Fr. Klindworth46,3618,013233
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
3.4Team Fr. van Swelm40,836,07920
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
4.3Team Fr. Hapke34,04−14,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Mittelstädt
5.5Team Fr. Zschintzsch28,69−36,0
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Zoch
12435SP
Team 1
3,89-16,11
7:23
14,25-5,75
21:11
14,59-5,41
23:12
17,35-2,65
21:0
50,08
Team 216,11-3,89
23:7
15,24-4,76
25:12
8,54-11,46
6:9
6,47-13,53
3:11
46,36
Team 45,75-14,25
11:21
4,76-15,24
12:25
12,33-7,67
11:6
17,99-2,01
24:0
40,83
Team 35,41-14,59
12:23
11,46-8,54
9:6
7,67-12,33
6:11
9,5-10,5
5:6
34,04
Team 52,65-17,35
0:21
13,53-6,47
11:3
2,01-17,99
0:24
10,5-9,5
6:5
28,69
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.101Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings26,91,12124
2.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer17,50,72924
3.1Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens8,90,37124
4.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt5,40,22524
5.3Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke3,80,15824
6.4Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm3,70,15424
7.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers2,90,12124
8.105Fr. WierschemFr. Zoch−14,7−0,61324
9.103Fr. GehrmannFr. Mittelstädt−21,2−0,88324
10.5Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch−33,2−1,38324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.04.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Meyer83,5658,015539
Fr. Meyer – Fr. Linke – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Zimmermann
2.6Team Fr. Köpcke79,0444,09324
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung
3.2Team Fr. Wedemann59,08−3,05614
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
4.3Team Hr. Hess57,68−10,0339
Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess – Hr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
5.7Team Hr. Dr. Teebken56,70−3,0
Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. M. Brandt
6.1Team Fr. Cappell48,70−28,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski
7.5Team Fr. Richter35,24−58,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
4623715SP
Team 4
7,71-12,29
12:16
18,09-1,91
20:0
10,61-9,39
7:6
16,42-3,58
14:0
18,97-1,03
24:0
11,76-8,24
6:3
83,56
Team 612,29-7,71
16:12
17,84-2,16
19:0
13,74-6,26
7:0
6,72-13,28
1:7
17,84-2,16
19:0
10,61-9,39
12:11
79,04
Team 21,91-18,09
0:20
2,16-17,84
0:19
18,97-1,03
24:0
15-5
10:0
8,24-11,76
5:8
12,8-7,2
11:6
59,08
Team 39,39-10,61
6:7
6,26-13,74
0:7
1,03-18,97
0:24
12,29-7,71
10:6
16,42-3,58
20:6
12,29-7,71
11:7
57,68
Team 73,58-16,42
0:14
13,28-6,72
7:1
5-15
0:10
7,71-12,29
6:10
8,8-11,2
5:7
18,33-1,67
25:4
56,70
Team 11,03-18,97
0:24
2,16-17,84
0:19
11,76-8,24
8:5
3,58-16,42
6:20
11,2-8,8
7:5
18,97-1,03
29:5
48,70
Team 58,24-11,76
3:6
9,39-10,61
11:12
7,2-12,8
6:11
7,71-12,29
7:11
1,67-18,33
4:25
1,03-18,97
5:29
35,24
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.6Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth60,62,52524
2.104Fr. BrahmFr. Zimmermann45,61,90024
3.4Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer20,40,85024
4.107Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker8,00,33324
5.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro3,20,13324
6.103Fr. SiedschlagHr. Benndorf−3,0−0,12524
7.2Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−8,4−0,35024
8.7Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−12,2−0,50824
9.3Fr. HessHr. Hess−12,4−0,51724
10.106Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−12,8−0,53324
11.1Fr. CappellFr. Runge−13,0−0,54224
12.101Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−14,0−0,58324
13.105Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−27,0−1,12524
14.5Fr. RichterHr. Martens−35,0−1,45824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B