Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.07.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Heidt55,3145,020050
Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt – Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf
2.5Team Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring48,0720,012030
Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring – Fr. Zimmermann – Fr. Schuback
3.1Team Fr. Dr. Ewald36,73−7,07218
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
4.2Team Fr. Hess35,53−7,0
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Wenthe
5.4Team Hr. van Swelm24,36−51,0
Hr. van Swelm – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
35124SP
Team 3
4,17-15,83
7:22
15,83-4,17
25:10
17,12-2,88
25:5
18,19-1,81
25:0
55,31
Team 515,83-4,17
22:7
8,1-11,9
2:6
10,99-9,01
11:9
13,15-6,85
15:8
48,07
Team 14,17-15,83
10:25
11,9-8,1
6:2
1,44-18,56
13:40
19,22-0,78
38:7
36,73
Team 22,88-17,12
5:25
9,01-10,99
9:11
18,56-1,44
40:13
5,08-14,92
5:17
35,53
Team 41,81-18,19
0:25
6,85-13,15
8:15
0,78-19,22
7:38
14,92-5,08
17:5
24,36
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.103Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert44,51,85424
2.5Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring36,91,53824
3.102Fr. BenndorfFr. Wenthe15,50,64624
4.3Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt14,20,59224
5.1Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−4,7−0,19624
6.101Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch−9,4−0,39224
7.105Fr. SchubackFr. Zimmermann−11,3−0,47124
8.2Fr. HessHr. Hess−20,4−0,85024
9.4Hr. Dr. HornungHr. van Swelm−26,4−1,10024
10.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers−38,9−1,62124
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.07.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Wedemann50,3425,012030
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
2.1Team Fr. Wierschem46,8820,07218
Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Schley – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Nagel
3.4Team Fr. Schrecker41,916,04311
Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Beckmann – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
4.5Team Fr. Cappell37,58−1,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Anders
5.3Team Fr. Richter23,29−50,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
21453SP
Team 2
2,88-17,12
1:21
16,11-3,89
24:8
16,11-3,89
16:0
15,24-4,76
24:11
50,34
Team 117,12-2,88
21:1
3,62-16,38
1:18
9,5-10,5
5:6
16,64-3,36
21:3
46,88
Team 43,89-16,11
8:24
16,38-3,62
18:1
15,54-4,46
24:10
6,1-13,9
17:26
41,91
Team 53,89-16,11
0:16
10,5-9,5
6:5
4,46-15,54
10:24
18,73-1,27
28:0
37,58
Team 34,76-15,24
11:24
3,36-16,64
3:21
13,9-6,1
26:17
1,27-18,73
0:28
23,29
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. BarthelFr. Wedemann26,71,11324
2.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem18,80,78324
3.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro9,80,40824
4.104Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken7,50,31324
5.101Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel6,00,25024
6.5Fr. CappellFr. Runge−0,6−0,02524
7.105Fr. AndersFr. Nikutowski−1,5−0,06324
8.4Fr. BeckmannFr. Schrecker−6,3−0,26324
9.103Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−22,1−0,92124
10.3Fr. RichterHr. Martens−38,3−1,59624
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B