Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.08.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Klindworth70,88107,021053
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
2.5Team Fr. Zschintzsch44,3229,012632
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
3.2Team Hr. Hess38,69−28,07619
Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem
4.1Team Hr. Geuskens25,98−37,0
Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
5.4Team Fr. Wedemann20,13−71,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
35214SP
Team 3
17,12-2,88
21:1
20-0
49:0
16,64-3,36
24:6
17,12-2,88
21:1
70,88
Team 52,88-17,12
1:21
6,85-13,15
4:11
14,59-5,41
19:8
20-0
45:0
44,32
Team 20-20
0:49
13,15-6,85
11:4
15,54-4,46
15:1
10-10
14:14
38,69
Team 13,36-16,64
6:24
5,41-14,59
8:19
4,46-15,54
1:15
12,75-7,25
17:11
25,98
Team 42,88-17,12
1:21
0-20
0:45
10-10
14:14
7,25-12,75
11:17
20,13
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer74,53,10424
2.103Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt68,82,86724
3.5Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch27,51,14624
4.105Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth7,00,29224
5.102Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−6,1−0,25424
6.1Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens−13,9−0,57924
7.2Fr. HessHr. Hess−33,2−1,38324
8.101Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−33,7−1,40424
9.104Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−36,0−1,50024
10.4Fr. BenndorfFr. Wedemann−54,9−2,28824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A

Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.08.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. Mühe67,4948,014035
Fr. Mühe – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Zoch
2.4Team Fr. Kämpfert59,9833,08421
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
3.6Team Fr. Hapke56,8321,05013
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Nagel
4.2Team Fr. van Swelm49,70−4,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Veers – Fr. Möhriing
5.3Team Fr. Richter43,78−12,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Beckmann – Fr. Koch
6.1Team Fr. Brabandt22,22−86,0
Fr. Brabandt – Hr. Elfring – Fr. Schuback – Fr. Zimmermann
546231SP
Team 5
13,81-6,19
14:6
8,41-11,59
10:13
13,41-6,59
17:10
12,07-7,93
12:8
19,79-0,21
33:1
67,49
Team 46,19-13,81
6:14
4,08-15,92
0:14
18,01-1,99
28:6
12,53-7,47
12:7
19,17-0,83
29:1
59,98
Team 611,59-8,41
13:10
15,92-4,08
14:0
3,48-16,52
2:18
7,02-12,98
6:12
18,82-1,18
26:0
56,83
Team 26,59-13,41
10:17
1,99-18,01
6:28
16,52-3,48
18:2
12,53-7,47
13:8
12,07-7,93
11:7
49,70
Team 37,93-12,07
8:12
7,47-12,53
7:12
12,98-7,02
12:6
7,47-12,53
8:13
7,93-12,07
8:12
43,78
Team 10,21-19,79
1:33
0,83-19,17
1:29
1,18-18,82
0:26
7,93-12,07
7:11
12,07-7,93
12:8
22,22
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert38,61,54425
2.5Fr. BarthelFr. Mühe26,41,05625
3.105Fr. CappellFr. Zoch25,41,01625
4.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel21,00,84025
5.102Fr. MöhriingFr. Veers19,60,78425
6.3Fr. RichterHr. Martens10,40,41625
7.104Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken3,20,12825
8.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke2,40,09625
9.2Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−22,6−0,90425
10.103Fr. BeckmannFr. Koch−27,6−1,10425
11.101Fr. SchubackFr. Zimmermann−41,6−1,66425
12.1Fr. BrabandtHr. Elfring−55,2−2,20825
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B