Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.09.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Cappell37,5833,018547
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Anders
2.2Team Fr. Schley35,8826,011128
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
3.3Team Fr. Klindworth31,7712,0
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
4.1Team Fr. Benndorf14,77−71,0
Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Beckmann – Hr. Dr. Hornung
4231SP
Team 4
5,91-14,09
10:21
12,05-7,95
14:9
19,62-0,38
42:3
37,58
Team 214,09-5,91
21:10
1,79-18,21
6:35
20-0
46:2
35,88
Team 37,95-12,05
9:14
18,21-1,79
35:6
5,61-14,39
9:21
31,77
Team 10,38-19,62
3:42
0-20
2:46
14,39-5,61
21:9
14,77
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. AndersFr. Nikutowski48,72,02924
2.3Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer25,81,07524
3.2Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem23,50,97924
4.102Fr. HessHr. Hess8,30,34624
5.4Fr. CappellFr. Runge−2,6−0,10824
6.103Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth−11,1−0,46324
7.101Fr. BeckmannHr. Dr. Hornung−45,7−1,90424
8.1Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−46,9−1,95424
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.09.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Schrecker55,6449,012030
Fr. Schrecker – Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Zoch – Fr. Holdorf
2.5Team Fr. Hapke42,253,07218
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Barthel
3.3Team Fr. Richter39,372,04311
Fr. Richter – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
4.1Team Fr. Wedemann32,30−29,0
Fr. Wedemann – Hr. Akliros – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
5.2Team Fr. van Swelm30,44−25,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
45312SP
Team 4
10,99-9,01
21:19
8,54-11,46
14:17
19,22-0,78
33:2
16,89-3,11
21:2
55,64
Team 59,01-10,99
19:21
2,01-17,99
2:26
16,64-3,36
26:8
14,59-5,41
24:13
42,25
Team 311,46-8,54
17:14
17,99-2,01
26:2
4,17-15,83
3:18
5,75-14,25
5:15
39,37
Team 10,78-19,22
2:33
3,36-16,64
8:26
15,83-4,17
18:3
12,33-7,67
12:7
32,30
Team 23,11-16,89
2:21
5,41-14,59
13:24
14,25-5,75
15:5
7,67-12,33
7:12
30,44
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker62,92,62124
2.105Fr. BarthelFr. Mittelstädt21,50,89624
3.3Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Richter9,90,41324
4.104Fr. HoldorfFr. Zoch3,30,13824
5.103Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−4,2−0,17524
6.102Fr. HornungFr. Veers−8,8−0,36724
7.5Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−11,5−0,47924
8.101Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−11,5−0,47924
9.2Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−21,5−0,89624
10.1Fr. WedemannHr. Akliros−40,1−1,67124
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B