Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.11.2018

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Klindworth74,3263,022055
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
2.3Team Fr. Benndorf51,524,013233
Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Hr. Elfring
3.1Team Fr. Köpcke46,88−7,07920
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung
4.6Team Fr. Hapke44,66−19,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
5.5Team Fr. Zschintzsch42,73−19,0
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Beckmann – Fr. Zoch
6.4Team Fr. Brahm39,89−22,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Meyer – Fr. Linke
231654SP
Team 2
15,28-4,72
16:4
10,55-9,45
6:5
18,63-1,37
25:0
17,79-2,21
21:0
12,07-7,93
10:6
74,32
Team 34,72-15,28
4:16
15,61-4,39
13:0
13,81-6,19
18:10
7,93-12,07
7:11
9,45-10,55
11:12
51,52
Team 19,45-10,55
5:6
4,39-15,61
0:13
7,02-12,98
7:13
14,94-5,06
12:1
11,08-8,92
13:11
46,88
Team 61,37-18,63
0:25
6,19-13,81
10:18
12,98-7,02
13:7
12,53-7,47
13:8
11,59-8,41
3:0
44,66
Team 52,21-17,79
0:21
12,07-7,93
11:7
5,06-14,94
1:12
7,47-12,53
8:13
15,92-4,08
14:0
42,73
Team 47,93-12,07
6:10
10,55-9,45
12:11
8,92-11,08
11:13
8,41-11,59
0:3
4,08-15,92
0:14
39,89
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer57,42,29625
2.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel12,80,51225
3.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt9,40,37625
4.103Fr. Dr. EwaldHr. Elfring8,20,32825
5.5Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch6,60,26425
6.1Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth−0,8−0,03225
7.104Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer−1,0−0,04025
8.3Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−1,6−0,06425
9.101Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−2,4−0,09625
10.4Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−25,0−1,00025
11.105Fr. BeckmannFr. Zoch−27,0−1,08025
12.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−36,6−1,46425
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.11.2018

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. van Swelm73,0764,014035
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Barthel
2.1Team Fr. Wedemann59,1412,08421
Fr. Wedemann – Hr. Brauer – Fr. Runge – Fr. Massaro
3.3Team Fr. Richter54,5124,05013
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
4.5Team Hr. Hess42,27−20,0
Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem
5.4Team Fr. M. Brandt40,88−22,0
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski
6.6Team Hr. Dr. Teebken30,13−58,0
Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros – Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf
213546SP
Team 2
20-0
34:0
12,98-7,02
6:0
16,23-3,77
18:3
14,94-5,06
13:2
8,92-11,08
2:4
73,07
Team 10-20
0:34
14,58-5,42
15:5
17,56-2,44
20:0
15,92-4,08
16:2
11,08-8,92
13:11
59,14
Team 37,02-12,98
0:6
5,42-14,58
5:15
17,56-2,44
29:9
4,72-15,28
0:12
19,79-0,21
32:0
54,51
Team 53,77-16,23
3:18
2,44-17,56
0:20
2,44-17,56
9:29
15,61-4,39
18:5
18,01-1,99
22:0
42,27
Team 45,06-14,94
2:13
4,08-15,92
2:16
15,28-4,72
12:0
4,39-15,61
5:18
12,07-7,93
15:11
40,88
Team 611,08-8,92
4:2
8,92-11,08
11:13
0,21-19,79
0:32
1,99-18,01
0:22
7,93-12,07
11:15
30,13
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm38,21,52825
2.102Fr. BarthelFr. Hornung32,81,31225
3.103Fr. KlingerFr. Koch24,00,96025
4.4Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker14,00,56025
5.101Fr. MassaroFr. Runge12,40,49625
6.3Fr. RichterHr. Martens4,20,16825
7.1Fr. WedemannHr. Brauer3,60,14425
8.105Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−5,8−0,23225
9.5Fr. HessHr. Hess−13,8−0,55225
10.106Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−26,6−1,06425
11.104Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−36,8−1,47225
12.6Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−46,2−1,84825
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B