Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.01.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Zschintzsch68,1442,023058
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
2.2Team Fr. Klindworth57,9827,013835
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
3.1Team Fr. Mühe54,6112,08321
Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Runge – Fr. Cappell
4.3Team Fr. Stickings51,045,0
Fr. Stickings – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens
5.6Team Fr. Hapke35,36−41,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
6.5Team Fr. M. Brandt32,87−45,0
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
421365SP
Team 4
13,41-6,59
23:16
10,55-9,45
6:5
11,59-8,41
11:8
17,31-2,69
21:2
15,28-4,72
14:2
68,14
Team 26,59-13,41
16:23
4,08-15,92
4:18
11,08-8,92
13:11
17,06-2,94
18:0
19,17-0,83
28:0
57,98
Team 19,45-10,55
5:6
15,92-4,08
18:4
8,41-11,59
10:13
7,02-12,98
7:13
13,81-6,19
9:1
54,61
Team 38,41-11,59
8:11
8,92-11,08
11:13
11,59-8,41
13:10
17,06-2,94
19:1
5,06-14,94
11:22
51,04
Team 62,69-17,31
2:21
2,94-17,06
0:18
12,98-7,02
13:7
2,94-17,06
1:19
13,81-6,19
14:6
35,36
Team 54,72-15,28
2:14
0,83-19,17
0:28
6,19-13,81
1:9
14,94-5,06
22:11
6,19-13,81
6:14
32,87
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer46,01,84025
2.104Fr. ZochHr. Isaak35,41,41625
3.103Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens23,60,94425
4.1Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski16,40,65625
5.4Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch13,80,55225
6.101Fr. CappellFr. Runge−8,6−0,34425
7.106Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−9,4−0,37625
8.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt−12,2−0,48825
9.3Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−12,4−0,49625
10.5Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker−19,6−0,78425
11.105Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−28,8−1,15225
12.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−44,2−1,76825
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.01.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.6Team Fr. Köpcke79,5150,015539
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Beckmann
2.7Team Fr. Möhring66,508,09324
Fr. Möhring – Fr. Veers – Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm
3.3Team Fr. Richter64,0110,05614
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
4.1Team Fr. Wedemann58,27−4,0339
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Martens
5.2Team Fr. Brahm57,29−6,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Linke – Fr. Meyer
6.4Team Fr. Kämpfert55,11−15,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Barthel – Hr. Akliros
7.5Team Fr. Schley39,31−43,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
6731245SP
Team 6
19,16-0,84
29:4
8,8-11,2
8:10
5,82-14,18
3:11
14,6-5,4
11:2
18,33-1,67
28:7
12,8-7,2
7:2
79,51
Team 70,84-19,16
4:29
12,29-7,71
18:14
12,29-7,71
9:5
16,42-3,58
20:6
16,42-3,58
15:1
8,24-11,76
10:13
66,50
Team 311,2-8,8
10:8
7,71-12,29
14:18
6,26-13,74
13:20
8,24-11,76
25:28
14,18-5,82
13:5
16,42-3,58
16:2
64,01
Team 114,18-5,82
11:3
7,71-12,29
5:9
13,74-6,26
20:13
6,26-13,74
6:13
4,62-15,38
10:21
11,76-8,24
13:10
58,27
Team 25,4-14,6
2:11
3,58-16,42
6:20
11,76-8,24
28:25
13,74-6,26
13:6
6,72-13,28
6:12
16,09-3,91
20:7
57,29
Team 41,67-18,33
7:28
3,58-16,42
1:15
5,82-14,18
5:13
15,38-4,62
21:10
13,28-6,72
12:6
15,38-4,62
24:13
55,11
Team 57,2-12,8
2:7
11,76-8,24
13:10
3,58-16,42
2:16
8,24-11,76
10:13
3,91-16,09
7:20
4,62-15,38
13:24
39,31
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.6Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth39,01,62524
2.103Fr. KlingerFr. Koch38,21,59224
3.7Fr. MöhringFr. Veers22,60,94224
4.106Fr. BeckmannHr. Dr. Teebken20,20,84224
5.102Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer10,60,44224
6.101Fr. MartensFr. Massaro7,00,29224
7.5Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem3,20,13324
8.104Fr. BarthelHr. Akliros−1,6−0,06724
9.2Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−8,0−0,33324
10.4Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−13,8−0,57524
11.3Fr. RichterHr. Martens−19,4−0,80824
12.107Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−21,0−0,87524
13.1Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−23,6−0,98324
14.105Fr. HessHr. Hess−53,4−2,22524
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B