Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 19.02.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Zschintzsch62,0032,021053
Fr. Zschintzsch – Hr. Luttringer – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Zoch
2.2Team Fr. Klindworth59,9023,012632
Fr. Klindworth – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
3.1Team Fr. Nikutowski53,284,07619
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Cappell
4.3Team Hr. Geuskens46,10−6,0
Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Dr. Ewald
5.6Team Fr. Nagel40,08−25,0
Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke
6.5Team Hr. Harms38,64−28,0
Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
421365SP
Team 4
5,42-14,58
3:13
17,79-2,21
21:0
14,94-5,06
12:1
7,93-12,07
2:6
15,92-4,08
17:3
62,00
Team 214,58-5,42
13:3
12,07-7,93
4:0
10-10
10:10
7,02-12,98
4:10
16,23-3,77
15:0
59,90
Team 12,21-17,79
0:21
7,93-12,07
0:4
13,41-6,59
15:8
15,92-4,08
14:0
13,81-6,19
10:2
53,28
Team 35,06-14,94
1:12
10-10
10:10
6,59-13,41
8:15
16,52-3,48
16:0
7,93-12,07
7:11
46,10
Team 612,07-7,93
6:2
12,98-7,02
10:4
4,08-15,92
0:14
3,48-16,52
0:16
7,47-12,53
6:11
40,08
Team 54,08-15,92
3:17
3,77-16,23
0:15
6,19-13,81
2:10
12,07-7,93
11:7
12,53-7,47
11:6
38,64
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. ZochHr. Isaak28,01,12025
2.3Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens22,00,88025
3.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt21,20,84825
4.4Fr. ZschintzschHr. Luttringer11,00,44025
5.1Fr. BarthelFr. Nikutowski7,80,31225
6.2Fr. AverhoffFr. Klindworth6,40,25625
7.105Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth−2,0−0,08025
8.101Fr. BenndorfFr. Cappell−7,0−0,28025
9.106Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−13,0−0,52025
10.6Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−15,2−0,60825
11.103Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−27,2−1,08825
12.5Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−32,0−1,28025
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 19.02.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. van Swelm54,1034,012030
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
2.4Team Fr. Schley41,936,07218
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
3.3Team Fr. Kämpfert40,812,04311
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe
4.2Team Fr. Klinger31,80−21,0
Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch – Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Schrecker
5.1Team Fr. Wedemann31,36−21,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Richter – Fr. Massaro
54321SP
Team 5
16,11-3,89
24:8
12,75-7,25
15:9
10,99-9,01
13:11
14,25-5,75
20:10
54,10
Team 43,89-16,11
8:24
6,1-13,9
1:10
16,11-3,89
17:1
15,83-4,17
27:12
41,93
Team 37,25-12,75
9:15
13,9-6,1
10:1
14,25-5,75
23:13
5,41-14,59
6:17
40,81
Team 29,01-10,99
11:13
3,89-16,11
1:17
5,75-14,25
13:23
13,15-6,85
13:6
31,80
Team 15,75-14,25
10:20
4,17-15,83
12:27
14,59-5,41
17:6
6,85-13,15
6:13
31,36
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.5Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm48,32,01324
2.104Fr. HessHr. Hess27,61,15024
3.3Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert10,00,41724
4.101Fr. MassaroFr. Richter4,20,17524
5.105Fr. HornungFr. Veers1,20,05024
6.2Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−7,8−0,32524
7.103Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−9,4−0,39224
8.4Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−23,2−0,96724
9.102Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker−24,1−1,00424
10.1Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−26,8−1,11724
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B