Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 19.03.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Nikutowski48,2419,022055
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
2.5Team Fr. Hapke45,6114,013233
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
3.2Team Fr. Klindworth39,516,07920
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
4.3Team Fr. Zschintzsch37,55−5,0
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
5.4Team Fr. van Swelm29,09−34,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
15234SP
Team 1
11,9-8,1
5:1
8,54-11,46
3:6
13,9-6,1
10:1
13,9-6,1
22:13
48,24
Team 58,1-11,9
1:5
14,25-5,75
22:12
9,01-10,99
7:9
14,25-5,75
12:2
45,61
Team 211,46-8,54
6:3
5,75-14,25
12:22
2,65-17,35
1:22
19,65-0,35
35:1
39,51
Team 36,1-13,9
1:10
10,99-9,01
9:7
17,35-2,65
22:1
3,11-16,89
8:27
37,55
Team 46,1-13,9
13:22
5,75-14,25
2:12
0,35-19,65
1:35
16,89-3,11
27:8
29,09
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt24,51,02124
2.1Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski21,00,87524
3.3Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch18,00,75024
4.5Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke10,10,42124
5.105Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel5,70,23824
6.101Fr. CappellFr. Runge4,70,19624
7.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak−11,0−0,45824
8.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers−13,0−0,54224
9.103Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch−22,1−0,92124
10.4Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−37,9−1,57924
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 19.03.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Schley74,3233,015539
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
2.7Team Fr. Poetschke73,9533,09324
Fr. Poetschke – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
3.5Team Fr. Köpcke65,8114,05614
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Barthel – Hr. Dr. Hornung
4.3Team Fr. Kämpfert57,53−5,0339
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
5.1Team Fr. Wedemann56,78−8,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Jännert – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
6.6Team Fr. Schrecker47,64−37,0
Fr. Schrecker – Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe
7.2Team Fr. Richter43,97−30,0
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
4753162SP
Team 4
2,69-17,31
2:19
13,74-6,26
10:3
6,72-13,28
6:12
15,74-4,26
16:4
17,84-2,16
19:0
17,59-2,41
18:0
74,32
Team 717,31-2,69
19:2
14,18-5,82
10:2
13,74-6,26
13:6
4,62-15,38
1:12
6,26-13,74
3:10
17,84-2,16
26:7
73,95
Team 56,26-13,74
3:10
5,82-14,18
2:10
7,71-12,29
3:7
14,6-5,4
13:4
16,42-3,58
14:0
15-5
13:3
65,81
Team 313,28-6,72
12:6
6,26-13,74
6:13
12,29-7,71
7:3
6,26-13,74
5:12
8,24-11,76
13:16
11,2-8,8
16:14
57,53
Team 14,26-15,74
4:16
15,38-4,62
12:1
5,4-14,6
4:13
13,74-6,26
12:5
4,26-15,74
0:12
13,74-6,26
13:6
56,78
Team 62,16-17,84
0:19
13,74-6,26
10:3
3,58-16,42
0:14
11,76-8,24
16:13
15,74-4,26
12:0
0,66-19,34
0:26
47,64
Team 22,41-17,59
0:18
2,16-17,84
7:26
5-15
3:13
8,8-11,2
14:16
6,26-13,74
6:13
19,34-0,66
26:0
43,97
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem31,61,31724
2.105Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Hornung26,61,10824
3.7Fr. PoetschkeFr. Siedschlag23,00,95824
4.107Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings21,40,89224
5.3Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert6,40,26724
6.104Fr. HessHr. Hess6,40,26724
7.101Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−4,2−0,17524
8.5Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth−5,2−0,21724
9.1Fr. JännertFr. Wedemann−6,2−0,25824
10.102Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−9,2−0,38324
11.103Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−12,0−0,50024
12.6Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker−23,8−0,99224
13.2Fr. RichterHr. Martens−25,8−1,07524
14.106Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−29,0−1,20824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B