Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.04.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Zschintzsch61,6756,020050
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Zoch
2.4Team Fr. Dr. Ewald41,393,012030
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Geuskens – Hr. Geuskens
3.5Team Hr. Brauer41,044,07218
Hr. Brauer – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Mittelstädt – Fr. Nagel
4.3Team Fr. Hess29,52−27,0
Fr. Hess – Hr. Hess – Fr. Schley – Fr. Barthel
5.1Team Fr. Cappell26,38−36,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe
24531SP
Team 2
16,64-3,36
19:1
13,15-6,85
17:10
15,24-4,76
20:7
16,64-3,36
25:7
61,67
Team 43,36-16,64
1:19
14,25-5,75
15:5
7,67-12,33
8:13
16,11-3,89
22:6
41,39
Team 56,85-13,15
10:17
5,75-14,25
5:15
16,11-3,89
19:3
12,33-7,67
21:16
41,04
Team 34,76-15,24
7:20
12,33-7,67
13:8
3,89-16,11
3:19
8,54-11,46
11:14
29,52
Team 13,36-16,64
7:25
3,89-16,11
6:22
7,67-12,33
16:21
11,46-8,54
14:11
26,38
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch40,41,68324
2.102Fr. ZochHr. Luttringer32,01,33324
3.105Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel23,00,95824
4.104Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens20,70,86324
5.3Fr. HessHr. Hess16,90,70424
6.4Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−17,9−0,74624
7.5Fr. KöpkeHr. Brauer−19,2−0,80024
8.1Fr. CappellFr. Runge−20,0−0,83324
9.101Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−28,3−1,17924
10.103Fr. BarthelFr. Schley−47,6−1,98324
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 16.04.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. van Swelm56,4541,012030
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
2.2Team Fr. Richter45,7518,07218
Fr. Richter – Fr. Poetschke – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Koch
3.5Team Fr. Heidt36,00−9,04311
Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe
4.1Team Fr. Wedemann35,75−10,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro
5.4Team Fr. Brabandt26,05−40,0
Fr. Brabandt – Fr. Schröder – Fr. Beckmann – Fr. M. Brandt
32514SP
Team 3
12,33-7,67
16:11
12,75-7,25
9:3
14,25-5,75
20:10
17,12-2,88
30:10
56,45
Team 27,67-12,33
11:16
10,5-9,5
17:16
10-10
7:7
17,58-2,42
27:5
45,75
Team 57,25-12,75
3:9
9,5-10,5
16:17
6,1-13,9
7:16
13,15-6,85
18:11
36,00
Team 15,75-14,25
10:20
10-10
7:7
13,9-6,1
16:7
6,1-13,9
8:17
35,75
Team 42,88-17,12
10:30
2,42-17,58
5:27
6,85-13,15
11:18
13,9-6,1
17:8
26,05
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm46,91,95424
2.102Fr. KlingerFr. Koch29,21,21724
3.103Fr. HornungFr. Veers10,20,42524
4.5Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt4,70,19624
5.1Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−8,0−0,33324
6.2Fr. PoetschkeFr. Richter−8,5−0,35424
7.105Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−9,3−0,38824
8.101Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−11,5−0,47924
9.104Fr. BeckmannFr. M. Brandt−19,2−0,80024
10.4Fr. BrabandtFr. Schröder−34,5−1,43824
Turnierleitung: V.Mittelstädt
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B