Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.05.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Klindworth43,6340,018547
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth
2.2Team Fr. Zschintzsch38,9232,011128
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
3.4Team Fr. Hapke29,171,0
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
4.3Team Hr. Hess8,28−73,0
Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess – Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Massaro
1243SP
Team 1
16,46-3,54
30:10
11,67-8,33
24:20
15,5-4,5
24:8
43,63
Team 23,54-16,46
10:30
17,69-2,31
32:6
17,69-2,31
33:7
38,92
Team 48,33-11,67
20:24
2,31-17,69
6:32
18,53-1,47
33:2
29,17
Team 34,5-15,5
8:24
2,31-17,69
7:33
1,47-18,53
2:33
8,28
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch36,51,52124
2.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak30,71,27924
3.101Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth27,41,14224
4.104Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel4,60,19224
5.2Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch1,30,05424
6.4Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−5,9−0,24624
7.3Fr. HessHr. Hess−26,0−1,08324
8.103Fr. MassaroFr. Wierschem−68,6−2,85824
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A

Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.05.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Nikutowski58,5763,012030
Fr. Nikutowski – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
2.4Team Fr. Wedemann47,3020,07218
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Richter – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Dr. Ewald
3.5Team Fr. Beckmann46,1819,04311
Fr. Beckmann – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Poetschke – Fr. M. Brandt
4.3Team Fr. Wenthe32,57−24,0
Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Meyer – Fr. Linke
5.2Team Fr. Kämpfert15,38−78,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
14532SP
Team 1
8,1-11,9
2:6
11,9-8,1
10:6
19,06-0,94
34:4
19,51-0,49
37:4
58,57
Team 411,9-8,1
6:2
2,42-17,58
12:34
14,25-5,75
17:7
18,73-1,27
34:6
47,30
Team 58,1-11,9
6:10
17,58-2,42
34:12
10,5-9,5
8:7
10-10
15:15
46,18
Team 30,94-19,06
4:34
5,75-14,25
7:17
9,5-10,5
7:8
16,38-3,62
19:2
32,57
Team 20,49-19,51
4:37
1,27-18,73
6:34
10-10
15:15
3,62-16,38
2:19
15,38
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Fr. NikutowskiHr. van Swelm56,92,37124
2.101Fr. CappellFr. Runge34,91,45424
3.105Fr. M. BrandtFr. Poetschke18,20,75824
4.104Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings16,20,67524
5.4Fr. RichterFr. Wedemann9,00,37524
6.5Fr. BeckmannFr. Siedschlag0,50,02124
7.103Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer−10,9−0,45424
8.3Fr. BarthelFr. Wenthe−20,7−0,86324
9.2Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−45,4−1,89224
10.102Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−58,7−2,44624
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B