Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.06.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Zschintzsch60,3561,020050
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
2.1Team Fr. Klindworth41,739,012030
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Köpcke
3.4Team Fr. Hapke37,93−11,07218
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
4.5Team Fr. Dr. Ewald35,54−12,0
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens
5.3Team Fr. van Swelm24,45−47,0
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
21453SP
Team 2
9,01-10,99
18:20
18,56-1,44
27:0
14,59-5,41
21:10
18,19-1,81
25:0
60,35
Team 110,99-9,01
20:18
6,1-13,9
1:10
6,85-13,15
16:23
17,79-2,21
35:12
41,73
Team 41,44-18,56
0:27
13,9-6,1
10:1
14,92-5,08
23:11
7,67-12,33
6:11
37,93
Team 55,41-14,59
10:21
13,15-6,85
23:16
5,08-14,92
11:23
11,9-8,1
12:8
35,54
Team 31,81-18,19
0:25
2,21-17,79
12:35
12,33-7,67
11:6
8,1-11,9
8:12
24,45
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.102Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch41,91,74624
2.2Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch27,31,13824
3.101Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth15,00,62524
4.4Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke0,70,02924
5.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak0,20,00824
6.105Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens−4,9−0,20424
7.5Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−7,4−0,30824
8.104Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel−9,9−0,41324
9.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−21,1−0,87924
10.103Fr. HornungFr. Veers−41,8−1,74224
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.06.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Wedemann51,6232,012030
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Beckmann
2.3Team Fr. Meyer42,489,07218
Fr. Meyer – Fr. Linke – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe
3.1Team Fr. Wierschem37,15−10,04311
Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Schley – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
4.4Team Fr. Richter36,81−11,0
Fr. Richter – Fr. Poetschke – Fr. Koch – Fr. Klinger
5.5Team Fr. Benndorf31,94−20,0
Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Barthel – Fr. Siedschlag
23145SP
Team 2
16,11-3,89
24:8
12,75-7,25
6:0
17,35-2,65
24:3
5,41-14,59
3:14
51,62
Team 33,89-16,11
8:24
17,35-2,65
30:9
5,41-14,59
6:17
15,83-4,17
27:12
42,48
Team 17,25-12,75
0:6
2,65-17,35
9:30
12,33-7,67
13:8
14,92-5,08
15:3
37,15
Team 42,65-17,35
3:24
14,59-5,41
17:6
7,67-12,33
8:13
11,9-8,1
18:14
36,81
Team 514,59-5,41
14:3
4,17-15,83
12:27
5,08-14,92
3:15
8,1-11,9
14:18
31,94
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. MassaroFr. Wedemann34,71,44624
2.3Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer8,00,33324
3.104Fr. KlingerFr. Koch7,60,31724
4.101Fr. HessHr. Hess6,70,27924
5.103Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe5,30,22124
6.102Fr. BeckmannFr. Schrecker3,70,15424
7.5Fr. BenndorfFr. Cappell−1,5−0,06324
8.4Fr. PoetschkeFr. Richter−19,8−0,82524
9.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−21,1−0,87924
10.105Fr. BarthelFr. Siedschlag−23,6−0,98324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B