Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.08.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Klindworth79,2951,024060
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
2.4Team Fr. Brahm75,1336,014436
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Meyer – Fr. Linke
3.5Team Hr. Geuskens67,7916,08622
Hr. Geuskens – Fr. Geuskens – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Dr. Ewald
4.2Team Fr. Gehrmann61,680,05213
Fr. Gehrmann – Fr. Schade – Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Zoch
5.7Team Fr. Barthel47,21−33,0
Fr. Barthel – Hr. Dr. Wierschem – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
6.3Team Fr. Wedemann45,09−32,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Martens
7.6Team Fr. Cappell43,81−38,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe
1452736SP
Team 1
2,69-17,31
3:20
13,28-6,72
6:0
18,09-1,91
20:0
18,55-1,45
22:0
18,97-1,03
24:0
7,71-12,29
8:12
79,29
Team 417,31-2,69
20:3
6,72-13,28
6:12
17,59-2,41
26:8
16,09-3,91
13:0
12,8-7,2
12:7
4,62-15,38
0:11
75,13
Team 56,72-13,28
0:6
13,28-6,72
12:6
9,39-10,61
6:7
8,8-11,2
0:2
14,6-5,4
12:3
15-5
10:0
67,79
Team 21,91-18,09
0:20
2,41-17,59
8:26
10,61-9,39
7:6
15,38-4,62
16:5
13,28-6,72
8:2
18,09-1,91
21:1
61,68
Team 71,45-18,55
0:22
3,91-16,09
0:13
11,2-8,8
2:0
4,62-15,38
5:16
12,29-7,71
4:0
13,74-6,26
14:7
47,21
Team 31,03-18,97
0:24
7,2-12,8
7:12
5,4-14,6
3:12
6,72-13,28
2:8
7,71-12,29
0:4
17,03-2,97
22:6
45,09
Team 612,29-7,71
12:8
15,38-4,62
11:0
5-15
0:10
1,91-18,09
1:21
6,26-13,74
7:14
2,97-17,03
6:22
43,81
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. LinkeFr. Meyer46,61,94224
2.101Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt46,21,92524
3.5Fr. GeuskensHr. Geuskens40,81,70024
4.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak19,80,82524
5.2Fr. GehrmannFr. Schade16,00,66724
6.107Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel2,40,10024
7.6Fr. CappellFr. Runge−4,0−0,16724
8.4Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−12,2−0,50824
9.102Fr. ScherpeFr. Zoch−14,6−0,60824
10.103Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−17,4−0,72524
11.3Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−19,6−0,81724
12.105Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−21,8−0,90824
13.7Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Wierschem−40,8−1,70024
14.106Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−41,4−1,72524
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 20.08.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. Siedschlag71,8525,015539
Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. M. Brandt
2.2Team Fr. Köpcke66,5213,09324
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung
3.3Team Fr. van Swelm66,0913,05614
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
4.4Team Fr. Richter62,464,0339
Fr. Richter – Fr. Poetschke – Fr. Koch – Fr. Klinger
5.1Team Fr. Schley58,36−1,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
6.6Team Hr. Akliros57,27−7,0
Hr. Akliros – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring
7.7Team Fr. Kämpfert37,45−47,0
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Hr. Peters – Fr. Peters
5234167SP
Team 5
7,2-12,8
2:7
7,71-12,29
6:10
12,29-7,71
9:5
14,18-5,82
8:0
13,74-6,26
9:2
16,73-3,27
15:0
71,85
Team 212,8-7,2
7:2
10-10
6:6
15-5
20:10
13,28-6,72
17:11
7,2-12,8
11:16
8,24-11,76
3:6
66,52
Team 312,29-7,71
10:6
10-10
6:6
7,71-12,29
11:15
16,09-3,91
15:2
6,72-13,28
1:7
13,28-6,72
18:12
66,09
Team 47,71-12,29
5:9
5-15
10:20
12,29-7,71
15:11
10-10
7:7
14,18-5,82
8:0
13,28-6,72
9:3
62,46
Team 15,82-14,18
0:8
6,72-13,28
11:17
3,91-16,09
2:15
10-10
7:7
17,31-2,69
28:11
14,6-5,4
13:4
58,36
Team 66,26-13,74
2:9
12,8-7,2
16:11
13,28-6,72
7:1
5,82-14,18
0:8
2,69-17,31
11:28
16,42-3,58
17:3
57,27
Team 73,27-16,73
0:15
11,76-8,24
6:3
6,72-13,28
12:18
6,72-13,28
3:9
5,4-14,6
4:13
3,58-16,42
3:17
37,45
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth39,21,63324
2.105Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker31,41,30824
3.4Fr. PoetschkeFr. Richter30,81,28324
4.101Fr. HessHr. Hess29,21,21724
5.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm17,40,72524
6.103Fr. HornungFr. Veers−0,6−0,02524
7.106Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring−1,0−0,04224
8.5Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag−3,4−0,14224
9.6Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−15,8−0,65824
10.107Fr. PetersHr. Peters−16,6−0,69224
11.102Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung−20,4−0,85024
12.104Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−22,0−0,91724
13.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−25,2−1,05024
14.7Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−43,0−1,79224
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B