Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.09.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Zschintzsch36,5519,021053
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
2.4Team Fr. Hapke36,1817,012632
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
3.3Team Fr. Wedemann26,32−10,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Martens
4.1Team Fr. Klindworth20,95−26,0
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings
2431SP
Team 2
7,23-12,77
15:22
14,09-5,91
16:5
15,23-4,77
24:9
36,55
Team 412,77-7,23
22:15
8,73-11,27
17:20
14,68-5,32
21:8
36,18
Team 35,91-14,09
5:16
11,27-8,73
20:17
9,14-10,86
26:28
26,32
Team 14,77-15,23
9:24
5,32-14,68
8:21
10,86-9,14
28:26
20,95
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel33,21,38324
2.2Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch17,30,72124
3.102Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch4,90,20424
4.3Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−2,3−0,09624
5.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak−2,9−0,12124
6.103Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−11,0−0,45824
7.4Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke−12,1−0,50424
8.101Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−27,1−1,12924
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 17.09.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Köpcke86,7574,015539
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Beckmann – Hr. Dr. Hornung
2.3Team Fr. van Swelm70,9830,09324
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
3.6Team Fr. Kämpfert61,58−1,05614
Fr. Kämpfert – Fr. Holdorf – Fr. Siedschlag – Fr. Benndorf
4.4Team Fr. Richter61,21−7,0339
Fr. Richter – Hr. Martens – Fr. Koch – Fr. Klinger
5.1Team Fr. Schley54,66−12,0
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
6.5Team Fr. Nikutowski47,07−32,0
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge
7.7Team Fr. Brahm37,75−52,0
Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe – Hr. Dr. Wierschem – Hr. Akliros
2364157SP
Team 2
10,61-9,39
14:13
20-0
33:0
19,85-0,15
29:0
11,2-8,8
8:6
12,8-7,2
6:1
12,29-7,71
6:2
86,75
Team 39,39-10,61
13:14
17,31-2,69
18:1
2,97-17,03
8:24
18,76-1,24
23:0
5,82-14,18
3:11
16,73-3,27
15:0
70,98
Team 60-20
0:33
2,69-17,31
1:18
16,73-3,27
15:0
14,6-5,4
15:6
7,71-12,29
12:16
19,85-0,15
30:1
61,58
Team 40,15-19,85
0:29
17,03-2,97
24:8
3,27-16,73
0:15
14,18-5,82
8:0
11,2-8,8
11:9
15,38-4,62
11:0
61,21
Team 18,8-11,2
6:8
1,24-18,76
0:23
5,4-14,6
6:15
5,82-14,18
0:8
17,31-2,69
17:0
16,09-3,91
13:0
54,66
Team 57,2-12,8
1:6
14,18-5,82
11:3
12,29-7,71
16:12
8,8-11,2
9:11
2,69-17,31
0:17
1,91-18,09
1:21
47,07
Team 77,71-12,29
2:6
3,27-16,73
0:15
0,15-19,85
1:30
4,62-15,38
0:11
3,91-16,09
0:13
18,09-1,91
21:1
37,75
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth58,02,41724
2.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm47,61,98324
3.102Fr. BeckmannHr. Dr. Hornung27,01,12524
4.101Fr. HessHr. Hess22,60,94224
5.105Fr. CappellFr. Runge22,20,92524
6.7Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe9,00,37524
7.106Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag5,40,22524
8.104Fr. KlingerFr. Koch−1,8−0,07524
9.4Fr. RichterHr. Martens−2,0−0,08324
10.103Fr. HornungFr. Veers−11,2−0,46724
11.6Fr. HoldorfFr. Kämpfert−16,0−0,66724
12.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−44,6−1,85824
13.5Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski−52,0−2,16724
14.107Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Wierschem−64,2−2,67524
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B