Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.10.2019

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.4Team Fr. Hapke45,5053,021053
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
2.1Team Fr. Köpcke29,07−10,012632
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Elfring – Hr. Dr. Hornung
3.2Team Fr. Zschintzsch28,56−5,0
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Averhoff – Fr. Zoch
4.3Team Fr. Wedemann16,87−38,0
Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Martens
4123SP
Team 4
18,83-1,17
33:0
10,44-9,56
13:12
16,23-3,77
28:9
45,50
Team 11,17-18,83
0:33
16,23-3,77
23:4
11,67-8,33
10:6
29,07
Team 29,56-10,44
12:13
3,77-16,23
4:23
15,23-4,77
20:5
28,56
Team 33,77-16,23
9:28
8,33-11,67
6:10
4,77-15,23
5:20
16,87
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.4Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke40,31,67924
2.104Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel33,41,39224
3.2Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch16,90,70424
4.101Hr. ElfringHr. Dr. Hornung−0,3−0,01324
5.103Fr. MartensFr. Massaro−9,4−0,39224
6.1Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth−15,6−0,65024
7.102Fr. AverhoffFr. Zoch−24,0−1,00024
8.3Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−41,3−1,72124
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 15.10.2019

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.2Team Fr. Klindworth90,3684,015539
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Luttringer – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Dr. Ewald
2.3Team Fr. van Swelm77,6058,09324
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Cappell
3.1Team Fr. Schley64,392,05614
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
4.5Team Fr. Nikutowski52,75−11,0339
Fr. Nikutowski – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Ehmann – Hr. Martens
5.4Team Fr. Richter47,57−44,0
Fr. Richter – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Wenthe – Fr. Brahm
6.7Team Hr. Peters44,76−52,0
Hr. Peters – Fr. Peters – Hr. Dr. Wierschem – Fr. Barthel
7.6Team Fr. M. Brandt42,57−37,0
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Beckmann – Hr. Akliros – Fr. Grabow
2315476SP
Team 2
4,26-15,74
2:14
19,34-0,66
26:0
15,74-4,26
16:4
20-0
36:1
14,6-5,4
9:0
16,42-3,58
14:0
90,36
Team 315,74-4,26
14:2
8,24-11,76
1:4
15,38-4,62
20:9
8,24-11,76
10:13
20-0
41:0
10-10
5:5
77,60
Team 10,66-19,34
0:26
11,76-8,24
4:1
1,91-18,09
2:22
17,59-2,41
18:0
16,73-3,27
16:1
15,74-4,26
23:11
64,39
Team 54,26-15,74
4:16
4,62-15,38
9:20
18,09-1,91
22:2
15,38-4,62
17:6
5,4-14,6
6:15
5-15
2:12
52,75
Team 40-20
1:36
11,76-8,24
13:10
2,41-17,59
0:18
4,62-15,38
6:17
14,6-5,4
13:4
14,18-5,82
8:0
47,57
Team 75,4-14,6
0:9
0-20
0:41
3,27-16,73
1:16
14,6-5,4
15:6
5,4-14,6
4:13
16,09-3,91
14:1
44,76
Team 63,58-16,42
0:14
10-10
5:5
4,26-15,74
11:23
15-5
12:2
5,82-14,18
0:8
3,91-16,09
1:14
42,57
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Luttringer84,03,50024
2.103Fr. CappellFr. Hornung55,62,31724
3.102Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings19,60,81724
4.3Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm12,40,51724
5.5Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski11,80,49224
6.101Fr. HessHr. Hess4,80,20024
7.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem−4,2−0,17524
8.105Fr. EhmannHr. Martens−11,2−0,46724
9.104Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−13,0−0,54224
10.107Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Wierschem−24,6−1,02524
11.6Fr. BeckmannFr. M. Brandt−25,4−1,05824
12.106Fr. GrabowHr. Akliros−31,2−1,30024
13.7Fr. PetersHr. Peters−34,8−1,45024
14.4Fr. KlingerFr. Richter−43,8−1,82524
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B