Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.01.2020

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Averhoff48,4722,020050
Fr. Averhoff – Hr. Brauer – Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade
2.1Team Fr. Knorr47,8218,012030
Fr. Knorr – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Nagel – Fr. Mittelstädt
3.5Team Fr. M. Brandt43,7811,07218
Fr. M. Brandt – Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Dr. Ewald – Hr. Geuskens
4.4Team Fr. Cappell33,22−17,0
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
5.2Team Fr. Klindworth26,71−34,0
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
31542SP
Team 3
6,85-13,15
6:13
16,38-3,62
19:2
10,99-9,01
13:11
14,25-5,75
32:22
48,47
Team 113,15-6,85
13:6
3,89-16,11
11:27
15,24-4,76
21:8
15,54-4,46
22:8
47,82
Team 53,62-16,38
2:19
16,11-3,89
27:11
16,38-3,62
20:3
7,67-12,33
8:13
43,78
Team 49,01-10,99
11:13
4,76-15,24
8:21
3,62-16,38
3:20
15,83-4,17
25:10
33,22
Team 25,75-14,25
22:32
4,46-15,54
8:22
12,33-7,67
13:8
4,17-15,83
10:25
26,71
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.103Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch38,21,59224
2.1Fr. KnorrFr. Köpke13,20,55024
3.101Fr. MittelstädtFr. Nagel8,70,36324
4.5Fr. M. BrandtFr. Schrecker7,90,32924
5.105Fr. Dr. EwaldHr. Geuskens2,00,08324
6.4Fr. CappellFr. Runge1,60,06724
7.3Fr. AverhoffHr. Brauer−6,2−0,25824
8.2Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak−16,0−0,66724
9.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers−16,2−0,67524
10.102Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt−33,2−1,38324
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 21.01.2020

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.1Team Fr. Schley49,1723,012030
Fr. Schley – Fr. Wierschem – Hr. Hess – Fr. Hess
2.3Team Hr. Klindworth47,1017,07218
Hr. Klindworth – Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Martens – Hr. Dr. Hornung
3.2Team Fr. Martens45,0611,04311
Fr. Martens – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Wedemann – Fr. Grün
4.4Team Fr. Richter42,5917,0
Fr. Richter – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
5.5Team Fr. Barthel16,08−68,0
Fr. Barthel – Hr. Dr. Wierschem – Hr. Peters – Fr. Peters
13245SP
Team 1
9,01-10,99
11:13
15,24-4,76
18:5
10-10
12:12
14,92-5,08
31:19
49,17
Team 310,99-9,01
13:11
8,54-11,46
8:11
12,33-7,67
17:12
15,24-4,76
19:6
47,10
Team 24,76-15,24
5:18
11,46-8,54
11:8
14,59-5,41
18:7
14,25-5,75
18:8
45,06
Team 410-10
12:12
7,67-12,33
12:17
5,41-14,59
7:18
19,51-0,49
33:0
42,59
Team 55,08-14,92
19:31
4,76-15,24
6:19
5,75-14,25
8:18
0,49-19,51
0:33
16,08
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.104Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag41,81,74224
2.1Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem25,81,07524
3.3Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth23,80,99224
4.2Fr. MartensFr. Massaro21,30,88824
5.101Fr. HessHr. Hess9,60,40024
6.103Hr. Dr. HornungHr. Martens−4,3−0,17924
7.102Fr. GrünFr. Wedemann−10,6−0,44224
8.4Fr. KlingerFr. Richter−17,8−0,74224
9.105Fr. PetersHr. Peters−36,4−1,51724
10.5Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Wierschem−53,2−2,21724
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B