Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.02.2020

Gruppe A
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.3Team Fr. Cappell62,8936,022055
Fr. Cappell – Fr. Runge – Fr. Mühe – Fr. Nikutowski
2.6Team Fr. Hapke56,4714,013233
Fr. Hapke – Fr. Köpke – Fr. Brahm – Fr. Wenthe
3.4Team Fr. van Swelm52,284,07920
Fr. van Swelm – Hr. van Swelm – Fr. Hornung – Fr. Veers
4.5Team Fr. Wierschem51,292,0
Fr. Wierschem – Fr. Schley – Fr. Prof. Dr. Elfring – Hr. Elfring
5.2Team Fr. Dr. Ewald40,80−18,0
Fr. Dr. Ewald – Fr. Stickings – Fr. Scherpe – Fr. Nagel
6.1Team Fr. Zschintzsch36,27−38,0
Fr. Zschintzsch – Fr. Schade – Fr. Kämpfert – Hr. Martens
364521SP
Team 3
14,2-5,8
11:2
6,19-13,81
17:25
8,92-11,08
7:9
14,58-5,42
20:10
19-1
28:1
62,89
Team 65,8-14,2
2:11
9,45-10,55
13:14
12,53-7,47
6:1
13,41-6,59
8:1
15,28-4,72
16:4
56,47
Team 413,81-6,19
25:17
10,55-9,45
14:13
5,06-14,94
4:15
13,41-6,59
15:8
9,45-10,55
1:2
52,28
Team 511,08-8,92
9:7
7,47-12,53
1:6
14,94-5,06
15:4
13,41-6,59
17:10
4,39-15,61
0:13
51,29
Team 25,42-14,58
10:20
6,59-13,41
1:8
6,59-13,41
8:15
6,59-13,41
10:17
15,61-4,39
19:6
40,80
Team 11-19
1:28
4,72-15,28
4:16
10,55-9,45
2:1
15,61-4,39
13:0
4,39-15,61
6:19
36,27
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.103Fr. MüheFr. Nikutowski34,61,38425
2.6Fr. HapkeFr. Köpke21,60,86425
3.104Fr. HornungFr. Veers16,80,67225
4.5Fr. SchleyFr. Wierschem14,20,56825
5.3Fr. CappellFr. Runge6,40,25625
6.106Fr. BrahmFr. Wenthe−5,2−0,20825
7.102Fr. NagelFr. Scherpe−8,4−0,33625
8.2Fr. Dr. EwaldFr. Stickings−10,2−0,40825
9.105Fr. Prof. Dr. ElfringHr. Elfring−13,4−0,53625
10.4Fr. van SwelmHr. van Swelm−13,6−0,54425
11.1Fr. SchadeFr. Zschintzsch−18,4−0,73625
12.101Fr. KämpfertHr. Martens−24,4−0,97625
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe A
Verteilungen Gruppe A
Boardzettel_Gruppe_A
Teamscores Gruppe A


Teamturnier - Buxtehude - 18.02.2020

Gruppe B
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMPCP/TeamCP/Spieler
1.5Team Fr. Barthel66,8843,014035
Fr. Barthel – Hr. Dr. Wierschem – Hr. Peters – Fr. Peters
2.2Team Fr. Korunig61,1225,08421
Fr. Korunig – Fr. Grün – Fr. Massaro – Fr. Martens
3.3Team Fr. Köpcke58,6827,05013
Fr. Köpcke – Hr. Klindworth – Hr. Harms – Hr. Dr. Hornung
4.4Team Fr. Richter53,289,0
Fr. Richter – Fr. Klinger – Fr. Benndorf – Fr. Siedschlag
5.1Team Fr. Klindworth43,02−14,0
Fr. Klindworth – Hr. Isaak – Fr. Heidt – Hr. Heidt
6.6Team Fr. Schrecker17,02−90,0
Fr. Schrecker – Fr. Brandt – Hr. Dr. Teebken – Hr. Akliros
523416SP
Team 5
11,08-8,92
13:11
7,02-12,98
4:10
14,94-5,06
16:5
15,61-4,39
17:4
18,23-1,77
23:0
66,88
Team 28,92-11,08
11:13
12,53-7,47
15:10
11,08-8,92
16:14
16,52-3,48
16:0
12,07-7,93
6:2
61,12
Team 312,98-7,02
10:4
7,47-12,53
10:15
11,59-8,41
9:6
7,47-12,53
3:8
19,17-0,83
28:0
58,68
Team 45,06-14,94
5:16
8,92-11,08
14:16
8,41-11,59
6:9
15,61-4,39
18:5
15,28-4,72
18:6
53,28
Team 14,39-15,61
4:17
3,48-16,52
0:16
12,53-7,47
8:3
4,39-15,61
5:18
18,23-1,77
23:0
43,02
Team 61,77-18,23
0:23
7,93-12,07
2:6
0,83-19,17
0:28
4,72-15,28
6:18
1,77-18,23
0:23
17,02
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.105Fr. PetersHr. Peters53,02,12025
2.103Hr. HarmsHr. Dr. Hornung28,41,13625
3.1Fr. KlindworthHr. Isaak27,61,10425
4.2Fr. GrünFr. Korunig18,00,72025
5.104Fr. BenndorfFr. Siedschlag11,60,46425
6.3Fr. KöpckeHr. Klindworth7,40,29625
7.102Fr. MartensFr. Massaro5,20,20825
8.5Fr. BarthelHr. Dr. Wierschem2,80,11225
9.4Fr. KlingerFr. Richter−2,8−0,11225
10.101Fr. HeidtHr. Heidt−43,8−1,75225
11.6Fr. BrandtFr. Schrecker−53,0−2,12025
12.106Hr. AklirosHr. Dr. Teebken−54,4−2,17625
Turnierleitung: K.Klindworth
Privatscores Gruppe B
Verteilungen Gruppe B
Boardzettel_Gruppe_B
Teamscores Gruppe B